Vol 18 - Supplément 3 - janvier 2009
P. S1-S320© Elsevier Masson SAS
Abstracts for the Cardiac Society of Australia and New Zealand Annual Scientific Meeting and the International Society for Heart Research, Australasian Section, Annual Scientific Meeting
Page :ii
Page :v
Page :vii
Page :S2
Qi Xu, Andrea Dalic, Karen Lu Fang, Helen Kiriazis, Rebecca H. Ritchie, Kenneth Sim, Xiaoming Gao, Grant Drummond, Anthony M. Dart, Xiao-Jun Du
Page :S2
J.T.M. Tan, K.A. Rye, P.J. Barter, A.K. Heather
Page :S3
James Chong, Owen Prall, Vashe Chandrakanthan, Munira Xaymardan, Ishtiaq Ahmed, Chris Scarlett, Emily Colvin, Mark Pinese, Andrew Biankin, Richard Harvey
Page :S3
A.C.C. Ng, H. Wong, T. Chung, L. Kritharides
Page :S4
Christine Chiu, Joanne M. Lind, Richard D. Bagnall, Jodie Ingles, Laura Yeates, Marina Kennerson, Mika Jormakka, Jennifer A. Donald, Christopher Semsarian
Page :S4
P. De Sciscio, P. Kuklik, A.G. Brooks, M.K. Stiles, C.X. Wong, B. John, D.H. Lau, L. Wilson, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S5
C.X. Wong, M.K. Stiles, B. John, A.G. Brooks, D.H. Lau, P. Kuklik, H. Dimitri, S.R. Willoughby, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S5
A. Stewart, A. Driscoll, D.L. Hare
Page :S6
C.X. Wong, M.X. Wong, N.X. Wong, M.T. Sun, P. Kuklik, A.G. Brooks, M.K. Stiles, D.H. Lau, P. Sanders
Page :S6
A.L. Penhall, R. Perry, L. Brown, C. De Pasquale, J.B. Selvanayagam, M.X. Joseph
Page :S7
T. Buckley, A.S. Mihailidou, R. Bartrop, C. Ward, M.C. Morel-Kopp, S. McKinley, M. Spinaze, G. Tofler
Page :S7
J. Cameron, L. Worrall-Carter, K. Page, S. Stewart
Page :S8
A. Driscoll, M. Elsik, C. Reid, H. Heynen, D.L. Hare, W. Abhayaratna, D. Prior, D. O’Donnell, P. Kistler, S. Bohra, H. Krum
Page :S8
Kerena Eckert, Geoffrey Schrader, David Wilkinson, Deborah Askew, Marie-Louise Dick, Tony Wade, Thomas Marwick, Paul Scuffham, Claire Jackson, Philip Schluter, Robert Goldney, Else Jansen, Tania Stewart, Simon Stewart
Page :S9
T. Chung, J. Yiannikas, S.B. Freedman, L. Kritharides
Page :S9
S. Eshoo, D.L. Ross, C. Semsarian, L. Thomas
Page :S10
S. Eshoo, N. Sadick, D. Sillence, C. Semsarian, D.L. Ross, L. Thomas
Page :S10
Siddharth Trivedi, Costan Magnussen, Petr Otahal, Terry Dwyer, Olli Raitakari, Alison Venn
Page :S11
S. Bhattacharyya, J.B. Somaratne, G.A. Whalley, K. Poppe, W. Bagg, R.N. Doughty
Page :S11
Isuru Ranasinghe, Thomas Yeoh, Leonard Kritharides, John Yiannikas
Page :S12
D. Schlosshan, G. Aggarwal, G. Mathur, C. Alexopoulos, R. Allan, G. Cranney
Page :S12
S.M. Lockwood, S. Moir, M. Crossett, W. Thai, S.K. Seneviratne, P.M. Mottram
Page :S12
S.M. Lockwood, W. Thai, S. Moir, I.T. Meredith, R.W. Harper, P.M. Mottram
Page :S13
A.P. Freeman, R. Comerford, J. Lambros, S. Eggleton, D. Friedman
Page :S13
J. Rivers, J. Cameron, I. Smith
Page :S14
C. von zur Muhlen, D. von Elverfeldt, J.A. Moeller, C.E. Hagemeyer, K. Peter
Page :S14
A.C.C. Ng, D. Hanzek, A. Yong, L. Kritharides, J. Yiannikas
Page :S14
R. Poulter, A. Lo, M. Fuentes, M. Dooris, J.F. Younger
Page :S15
R.E. Peverill, L. Donelan, J.S. Gelman, P.M. Mottram, L.A. Corben, M.B. Delatycki
Page :S15
E.M. Chia, C. Hsieh, D. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S16
Shruti Kapila, Tuan Nguyen, Anita Boyd, Dominic Leung, Liza Thomas
Page :S16
W. Thai, C. Mylrea, S.M. Lockwood, P.M. Mottram, R.E. Peverill
Page :S17
J.E. Ivanovic, P. Antonis, I.T. Meredith, S.A. Hope
Page :S17
L.G. Kearney, B. Wai, S.K. Patel, G. Smith, M. Molan, M. Ord, C. McCormack, L.M. Burrell, P.M. Srivastava
Page :S18
B.K. Dundon, M.I. Worthley, D.K. Torpey, R.F. Duncan, A.J. Nelson, P. Molaee, D.T.L. Wong, K.M. Bannister, R.J. Faull, S.G. Worthley
Page :S18
B.K. Dundon, M.I. Worthley, D.K. Torpey, R.F. Duncan, A.J. Nelson, R. Das, D.T.L. Wong, K.M. Bannister, R.J. Faull, S.G. Worthley
Page :S19
D. Platts, C. Hamilton Craig, B. Bell, T. Boga, J. Bancroft, D. Burstow
Page :S19
Akshay Mishra, Richard Slaughter, Christian Hamilton-Craig, Tau Boga, Greg Scalia, Darryl Burstow, Darren Walters
Page :S19
R. Poulter, M. Dooris, J.F. Younger
Page :S20
P. Molaee, K.S.L. Teo, P. Kuklik, S.G. Worthley, P. Sanders
Page :S20
Arnod C.T. Ng, Phuong Pham, Jane Vidaic, Christine Allman, Melissa Leung, Liza Thomas, Dominic Leung
Page :S21
V.A. See, T.W. Lim, S.P. Thomas, D.L. Ross, L. Thomas
Page :S21
K.K. Kadappu, A.C. Boyd, C. Allman, S. Lo, D. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S22
G. Szto, V. O’Shea, G. Hall, L. Valerio
Page :S22
Michelle J. Butler, Maros Elsik, Chiew Wong, Angeline Leet, Archer Broughton, Peter Kistler, Heinz Pfluger, Andrew Taylor
Page :S23
E.M. Chia, J. Vidaic, D. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S23
Melissa Leung, Arnold C.T. Ng, Dominic Y. Leung
Page :S23
Tuan Nguyen, Shruti Kapila, Anita Boyd, Dominic Leung, Liza Thomas
Page :S24
B. Jacobson, A. Farshid, G. Talaulikar, M. Alasady, P. Johnson, J. Craig, S. Searle, U. Musial
Page :S24
G. Szto, V. O’Shea, G. Hall, L. Valerio
Page :S25
M.X. Joseph, M. Winter, R. Perry, A.L. Penhall, S. Carlsen, D.P. Chew, C. De Pasquale
Page :S25
Julie Humphries, Ramesh Bansal, Christopher Kramer, Krishnaswamy Chandrasekaran
Page :S26
K.K. Kadappu, A.C. Boyd, C. Allman, S. Lo, D.Y.C. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S26
A.C. Boyd, D.L. Ross, D.Y. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S27
M. Brown, D. Platts, F. Kermeen, G. Javorsky, D. Sathianathan, C. Hamilton-Craig, C. West, N. Kelly, D. Burstow
Page :S27
K.K. Kadappu, A.C. Boyd, C. Allman, S. Lo, D.Y.C. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S27
C. Hamilton-Craig, J. Layland, M. Seleem, M. Hansen, W. Strugnell, D.L. Walters, R. Slaughter
Page :S28
M. Hansen, T. Boga, C. Hamilton-Craig, J. Ginns, D.J. Burstow, R. Slaughter
Page :S28
R. Slaughter, M. Hansen, M. Ray, D. Walters, T. Sirisena, S. Crawford, L. Calabro, D. Enever, R. Crawford
Page :S29
A. Nasis, M.C. Leung, P.R. Antonis, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith, W.S. Moir, S.A. Hope, J.M. Troupis, M.P. Crossett, S.K. Seneviratne
Page :S29
S.C. McKenzie, M. Butler, H. Pfluger, A.J. Taylor
Page :S30
Andrew J. Taylor, Gautam Vaddadi, Heinz Pfluger, Michele Butler, Peter Bergin, Angeline Leet, Meroula Richardson, David M Kaye, Joshi Cherayath, Leah Iles
Page :S30
Y. Malaiapan, M. Leung, W. Ahmar, M. Zhang, I.T. Meredith
Page :S31
J.L. Looi, A. Khan, A. To, S. Takau, R.A.H. Stewart, A.J. Kerr
Page :S31
S.M. Lockwood, I.T. Meredith, P. Antonis, S. Chiavarella, P.M. Mottram, S. Moir
Page :S32
C. Hamilton-Craig, E.L. Ivens, T. Boga, C. Aroney, D.L. Walters, D.J. Bustow
Page :S32
S.A. Hope, A. Cochrane, I.T. Meredith, S.K. Seneviratne
Page :S32
Arun Dahiya, William Vollbon, Alex Gauld, Harry Gibbs, Thomas Marwick
Page :S33
K.A. Nowakowski, R.R. Yadav, J.M. Minei
Page :S33
T. Stanton, B. Haluska, R. Leano, K. Dauber, S. Doneva, W. Stafford, P.A. Gould, G. Kaye, J.N. Hill, T.H. Marwick
Page :S34
R.E. Peverill, L. Donelan
Page :S34
Sundeep S. Pasricha, Deepali Nandurkar, Sujith Seneviratne, Marcus Crossett, Michal E. Schneider-Kolsky, James D. Cameron, John Troupis
Page :S34
M. Chew, A.S. Koh, J.L. Salunat-Flores, F.Y. Keng, T.S. Chua
Page :S35
J. Harker, T. Boga, C. Hamilton-Craig, J. Layland, M. Hansen, R. Slaughter
Page :S35
W. Thai, S. Seneviratne, S.A. Hope, A. Nasis, M.P. Crossett, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith, M.C. Leung
Page :S36
Rajesh Puranik, Victor Tsang, Vivek Muthurangu, Seamus Cullen, Phillip Bonhoeffer, Andrew M. Taylor
Page :S36
Christine O’Reilly, Katrina Hayes, Satoru Sakuragi, Richard D. Telford, Walter P. Abhayaratna
Page :S37
T. Wood, A. Litzow, J. Harker, C. Hamilton-Craig, M. Hansen, R. Slaughter
Page :S37
M. Asrar ul Haq, T. Lin, N. Anavekar, C. Wong
Page :S37
G. Liew, K. Teo, A. Thomas, J. Anderson, R. Fitridge, S. Worthley
Page :S38
G. Szto, V. O’Shea, A. Watson, L. Valerio
Page :S38
D.J. Burstow, J. Harker, M.W. Ischenko, C.A. West, G.M. Scalia
Page :S39
C.A. West, G.M. Scalia, D.J. Burstow
Page :S39
T. Stanton, B.B.A. Kareem, D.J. Holland, J.L. Hare, B. Haluska, T.H. Marwick
Page :S40
T. Wood, C. Hamilton-Craig, A. Litzow, M. Hansen, J. Harker, J. Layland, W. Strugnell, R. Slaughter
Page :S40
R. Das, D. Wong, M.C. Leung, K. Williams, G. Liew, P. Molaee, B. Dundon, K.S. Teo, M.I. Worthley, S.G. Worthley
Page :S41
A. French, J. Weaver, D. Ramsay, M. Binnekamp, D. Rees, A. Prasan, J. McCrohon
Page :S41
Arnold C.T. Ng, Victoria Delgado, Rutger W. van der Meer, Matteo Bertini, Gaetano Nucifora, Dominic Y. Leung, Nico R. van de Veire, Hildo J. Lamb, Martin J. Schalij, Jeroen J. Bax
Page :S42
L.G. Kearney, B. Wai, S.K. Patel, M. Ord, C. McCormack, T. Muir, L.M. Burrell, P.M. Srivastava
Page :S42
Maros Elsik, Henry Krum, Melissa Byrne, John Power, David Kaye, Andrew Taylor
Page :S43
W. Zhao, T. Chung, B. Costa, L. Kritharides
Page :S43
D.T.L. Wong, R. Das, M.C. Leung, B.K. Dundon, P. Molaee, G.Y. Liew, K.S. Teo, M.I. Worthley, P. Sanders, S.G. Worthley
Page :S43
G. Aggarwal, A. French, D. Glenn, G. Youssef
Page :S44
L. Emmett, A. Ng, R. Russo, W. Zhang, A. Yong, S. Ben Freedman, L. Kritharides
Page :S44
Dion Stub, Lisa Lefkovits, Anthony Walton, Stephen J. Duffy, Tanya Pereira, Anthony M. Dart, Chiew Wong
Page :S45
C. Hamilton-Craig, D. Burstow, T. Boga, C. West, N. Kelly, R. Anscombe, D. Platts
Page :S45
Arnold C.T. Ng, Jane Vidaic, Hui Tie, Christine Allman, Andrew Hopkins, Melissa Leung, Liza Thomas, Dominic Leung
Page :S45
S.M.E. Al Baker, K.M.H.S. Sirajul Haque, M.M. Rahman, K. Ahmed, F. Nasreen
Page :S46
Arnold C.T. Ng, Matteo Bertini, C. Jan Willem Borleffs, Victoria Delgado, Gaetano Nucifora, Giuseppe Boriani, Dominic Y. Leung, Martin J. Schalij, Jeroen J. Bax
Page :S46
T. Stanton, R. Leano, T.H. Marwick
Page :S47
A. Nasis, J.M. Troupis, N. Nerlekar, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith, S.K. Seneviratne
Page :S47
Arnold C.T. Ng, Phuong Pham, Jane Vidaic, Christine Allman, Melissa Leung, Liza Thomas, Dominic Y. Leung
Page :S48
J.D. Cameron, A. Nasis, S.A. Hope, M. Crossett, J.M.L. Casan, I.T. Meredith, S. Seneviratne
Page :S48
D. Platts, M. Brown, G. Javorsky, C. West, N. Kelly, D. Burstow
Page :S49
B.K. Dundon, M.I. Worthley, A.J. Nelson, B. Paul, R.F. Duncan, P. Molaee, R. Das, R. Puri, G.Y. Liew, S.G. Worthley
Page :S49
M.P. Crossett, N. Ardley, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith, S.A. Hope
Page :S50
E.M. Chia, M.W. Lin, J. Taper, D. Gottlieb, R. Phoon, G. Stewart, D.A.B. Richards, L. Thomas, On behalf of the Amyloid investigator group at Westmead Hospital
Page :S50
D.J. Holland, S.B. Prasad, T.H. Marwick
Page :S51
A.G. Mennen, A. Nasis, I.T. Meredith, J.D. Cameron, S.K. Seneviratne
Page :S51
D.T.L. Wong, R. Das, M.C. Leung, K. Williams, B.K. Dundon, P. Molaee, G.Y. Liew, K.S. Teo, M.I. Worthley, S.G. Worthley
Page :S52
G. Liew, C. Hammett, A. Thomas, B. Dundon, M. Worthley, A. Zaman, S. Worthley
Page :S52
V.A. See, T.W. Lim, S.P. Thomas, D.L. Ross, L. Thomas
Page :S53
V.A. See, T.W. Lim, S.P. Thomas, D.L. Ross, L. Thomas
Page :S53
S. Eshoo, D.L. Ross, C. Semsarian, L. Thomas
Page :S53
A. Incani, C. Hair, P. Purnell, D. O’Brien, A. Cheng, A. Appelbe, E. Athan
Page :S54
A.C. Boyd, D.L. Ross, L. Thomas
Page :S54
Andrew T. Burns, Andre La Gerche, David L. Prior, Andrew I. MacIsaac
Page :S55
Christine Allman, Arnold Chin Tse Ng, Michael Harvey, Dominic Y. Leung
Page :S55
J. Otton, Andrew Hayen, M. Feneley
Page :S55
E. Chia, D. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S56
J. Habersberger, D. Kaye
Page :S56
E.M. Chia, J. Vidaic, A. Boyd, D. Leung, L. Thomas
Page :S57
C. Hamilton-Craig, T. Boga, G.M. Scalia, D.L. Walters, D. Platts, D.J. Burstow
Page :S57
N. Stoyanov, C. Stanley, K. Ireland, G. Hankey, X. Xu
Page :S57
A.J. Kerr, K. O’Brien, R. Gabriel, B. Cowan, A. Young
Page :S58
S.A. Hope, M. Crossett, S.K. Seneviratne
Page :S58
N. Van Pelt, C.J. Ellis, M.E. Legget, C. Edwards, J.A. Ormiston, J. Christiansen, H. Winch, M. Osborne, G. Gamble
Page :S59
Catherine Toong, Rajesh Puranik, Stephen Adelstein
Page :S59
G. Liew, B. Lorraine, R. Das, J. Montarello, S. Worthley
Page :S60
K. Dobeli, M. Fuentes, J. Younger
Page :S60
G. Aggarwal, D. Schlosshan, G. Mathur, C. Alexopoulos, R. Allan, G. Cranney
Page :S60
J. Ng, G. Jenkins, A. Turnbull, L. Lansdown, B. McQuillan
Page :S61
A. Forshaw, J. Wright, M. Davis, R.D. Pascoe
Page :S61
S.M. Lockwood, I.T. Meredith, P. Antonis, S. Ciavarella, S.K. Seneviratne, P.M. Mottram, S. Moir
Page :S62
Emily Granger, Phillip Spratt, Paul Jansz, Peter Macdonald, Andrew Jackson, Helmi Albrecht, Alan Farnsworth
Page :S62
A.D. Cochrane, A. Nasis, J.A. Smith, J. Cameron
Page :S63
M. Byrom, S. Wise, A. Waterhouse, P. Bannon, A. Weiss, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S63
S. Jamil, D. Steptoe, J.M. Alvarez
Page :S63
M. Matebele, Julie Mundy, Pallav Shah
Page :S64
Ignatius E. Hadinata, Philip A.R. Hayward, Brian F. Buxton, George S. Matalanis, Siven Seevanayagam, Alexander Rosalion, David L. Hare
Page :S64
A. Campbell-Lloyd, N. Pinto, S. Strahan, J. Mundy, P. Shah
Page :S65
J. Morton, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S65
Tammy J. Pegg, Zoe Maunsell, Theodoros D. Karamitsos, Richard P. Taylor, Tim James, Jane M. Francis, David P. Taggart, Stefan Neubauer, Joseph B. Selvanayagam
Page :S65
Cheng-Hon Yap, Bryan P. Yan, Enoch Akowuah, Diem T. Dinh, Julian A. Smith, Gilbert C. Shardey, James Tatoulis, Peter D. Skillington, Christopher M. Reid
Page :S66
M. Byrom, S. Wise, A. Waterhouse, D. Bax, P. Bannon, A. Weiss, M. Bilek, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S66
A.J. Watson, L. Gao, J. Tsun, A. Jabbour, J. Kwan, L. Sun, M. Hicks, P.S. Macdonald
Page :S67
S. Strahan, P. Floros, T. Lincoln, A. Campbell-Lloyd, J. Mundy, P. Shah
Page :S67
George Matalanis, William Y. Shi, Philip A. Hayward
Page :S68
James Tatoulis, Brian F. Buxton, John A. Fuller, Manish Meswani, Sanjay Theodore, Nikunj Powar, Rochelle Wynne
Page :S68
N. Rahman, R.B. Chard, S.P. Thomas
Page :S69
M. Freeman, H.M.O. Farouque, J.A. Smith, D. Dinh, N. Andrianopoulos, C. Reid, A.E. Ajani, S.J. Duffy, B.F. Buxton, D.J. Clark
Page :S69
M. Freeman, H.M.O. Farouque, G.C. Shardey, J.A. Smith, N. Andrianopoulos, C. Reid, A.E. Ajani, S.J. Duffy, A. Brennan, D.J. Clark
Page :S70
M. Byrom, S. Wise, A. Waterhouse, P. Bannon, A. Weiss, M. Bilek, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S70
Tammy J. Pegg, Jennifer Joslin, Jane M. Francis, Theodoros D. Karamitsos, Erica Dall’Armellina, Karen L. Smith, David P. Taggart, Stefan Neubauer, Joseph B. Selvanayagam
Page :S71
Naylin Bissessor, R. Jayasinghe, Y. Shen-Wee, L. Howes, R. Stewart, A. Kerr, J. Kolbe, K. Ellyett, I. Zeng, H. White
Page :S71
J.R. Egan, A.D. Cole, D.S. Winlaw
Page :S71
J. Brett, A. Bull, C. Boardman, C. Dunkley, L. Worth, M. Richards
Page :S72
N. Kejriwal, G. Devlin, R. Fisher, S. Pasupati
Page :S72
E. Granger, P. Macdonald, P. Spratt, P. Jansz, C. Hayward, C. Soto
Page :S73
A. Diery, A. Forshaw, A. Mullins, G. King, G. Stewart, R.D. Pascoe
Page :S73
George T. Lau, Ryuichi Yoneyama, Yoshiaki Kawase, Hung Q. Ly, Kozo Hoshino, Irina Pomerantseva, Kenneth Cohen, Roger J. Hajjar, Douglas E. Drachman
Page :S73
B.A. Haluska, L. Jeffriess, S.G. Carlier, T.H. Marwick
Page :S74
Peter J. Psaltis, Adam J. Nelson, Angelo Carbone, Dennis H. Lau, Troy Jantzen, Kerry Williams, Silviu Itescu, Prashanthan Sanders, Stan Gronthos, Andrew C.W. Zannettino, Stephen G. Worthley
Page :S74
A.S.C. Yong, A.C.C. Ng, M. Fenton, J. Yiannikas, M.K.C. Ng, S.B. Freedman, H.C. Lowe, L. Kritharides
Page :S75
R. Kozor, E. Barin, J. Sharp, P. Illes
Page :S75
R. Kozor, E. Barin, J. Sharp, P. Illes
Page :S76
Peter J. Psaltis, Adam J. Nelson, Angelo Carbone, Troy Jantzen, Dennis H. Lau, Jim Manavis, Prashanthan Sanders, Stan Gronthos, Andrew C.W. Zannettino, Stephen G. Worthley
Page :S76
James Mau, Stuart Menzie, Yifei Huang, Stephen Hunyor
Page :S77
George T. Lau, Ryuichi Yoneyama, Yoshiaki Kawase, Hung Q. Ly, Kozo Hoshino, Roger J. Hajjar, Douglas E. Drachman
Page :S77
Narayanan Namboodiri, Lauren Wilson, Pawel Kuklik, Anthony G. Brooks, Nicole Kyriacou, Bobby John, Hany Dimitri, Dennis H. Lau, Glenn Young, Prashantham Sanders
Page :S77
C.S. Hayward, T. Yeoh, V.L. Benson, A.M. Keogh, P.S. Macdonald, M.P. Feneley, D. Fatkin
Page :S78
R. Kozor, E. Barin, J. Sharp, P. Illes
Page :S78
Peter J. Psaltis, Fiona See, Sharon Paton, Timothy P. Martens, Agnes Arthur, Silviu Itescu, Stephen G. Worthley, Stan Gronthos, Andrew C.W. Zannettino
Page :S79
Anthony Brooks, Nicholas Chia, Lauren Wilson, Bobby John, Hany Dimitri, Peter H. Lim, Paolo De Scicsio, Gautam Sharma, Dennis H. Lau, Glenn D. Young, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S79
Asad Vaisi-Raygani, Z. Rahimi, H. Tavilani, A.A. Vaisi-Raygani, S. Gharb
Page :S80
A.C. Scott, C. Denaro, L. Mitchell, A. Lo, J. Atherton, W. Parsonage
Page :S80
Page :S80
E. Tu, J. Duflou, M. Lynch, S.M. Twigg, C. Semsarian
Page :S81
D. Radford, G. Andelfinger, J. Ginns, M. Nicolae, T. Malpas, M. Thibeault, R. Gendron, S. Yang, M. Hitz, G. Asselin, M. Dube
Page :S81
Matthew Kelly, Richard D. Bagnall, Sheila K. Patel, Laura Yeates, Louise M. Burrell, Chris Semsarian
Page :S82
J.R. Skinner, J. Crawford, A. Vaughan, P. Gladding, C.-A. Eddy, D. Love, M. Rees, A. Shelling
Page :S82
J. Ingles, L. Yeates, V. Connell, T. Thompson, J.M.M. Cheng, I. Macciocca, J. McGaughran, A. Davis, R. Weintraub, J. Vohra, I. Winship, J. Atherton, C. Semsarian
Page :S83
Richard D. Bagnall, Laura Yeates, Christopher Semsarian
Page :S83
Laura Yeates, Carolyn Ho, Christopher Semsarian
Page :S84
Susan Kelman
Page :S84
Carolyn Naismith, Monica Nolen, Lorelle Martin, Evelyn Zgoznik, Andrew Tinney, John Basile, David Clark, Mark Horrigan, Omar Farouque
Page :S84
M.C. Murphy, A.F. Street, T. Anderson, E. Pascoe, N. Langdon, H.G. Storen, P. Connors, O. Farouque
Page :S85
C. Harris, M. Hart, D. Smyth, J.M. Elliott, M. Richards, J. Blake, C. Bycroft
Page :S85
D. Wright, A.M. Kucia, D. Northey, K. Ooi, J.D. Horowitz
Page :S86
S. Gamble, M. Lawrence, W. Ahmar, A. Hutchison, A. Nasis, M. Baldi, Y. Malaiapan, I.T. Meredith
Page :S86
M. Hart, C. Harris, D. Smyth, J.M. Elliott, M. Richards, J. Blake, C. Bycroft
Page :S86
Justin Gardiner, Fiona Beattie, Glenn Paull, Mark Pitney
Page :S87
J. Cameron, L. Worrall-Carter, K. Page, B. Riegel, S. Stewart
Page :S87
Lorinda Ball, Elena Griner, Colin Edwards, Kok Lam Chow, Guy Armstrong
Page :S88
M. Carrington, S. Stewart
Page :S88
B. Armit, R. Huntington, M. Pinfold, R. Proctor, G. Fairbrother
Page :S88
Serina Cecchin, Kath Cowie
Page :S89
R. Gallagher, J. Belshaw, A. Kirkness, K. Roach, L. Sadler, D. Warrington
Page :S89
Ann-Charlotte Vittrup
Page :S90
M. Carrington, G. Lee, G. Jennings, S. Stewart, On behalf of the NIL-CHF Investigators
Page :S90
Rhonda Burke, Anne Sullivan, Susan Hales, Geraldine Gillies, Vanessa Baker, Geoffrey Tofler
Page :S90
Andrew Cochrane, Paul Monagle, Robin Roberts, Barbara Szechtman, Michael Gent, Maureen Andrew, Brian McCrindle
Page :S91
S.-L. Ching, L. Roberts, M.S. Cheah, R.K. Purba, P. Naidu, C. Martin, J.C. Cooke, D. Fernando, Y.M. Cheong, G. New
Page :S91
A. Coverdale
Page :S92
Geoffrey Lee, Harry Wu, Trevor Williams, Greg Snell, Jonathon M. Kalman, Peter M. Kistler
Page :S92
M.A. Austin, J.M.L. Casan, M.A. Baldi, I.T. Meredith, S.A. Hope
Page :S93
Samual Hayman, Geraldine Wright, Darryl Burstow, Malcolm West
Page :S93
P. Ding, S.P. Wong, P. Casey, C. Wong, J. White, I. Zeng, T. Sutton
Page :S94
Narayanan Namboodiri, Suchi Khurana, Martin Stiles, Anthony G. Brooks, Glenn Young, Prashantham Sanders
Page :S94
M. Ray, D. Walters, T. Sirisena, S. Crawford, L. Calabro, D. Enever, R. Crawford
Page :S94
S. Stewart, K. Sliwa, M. Carrington, B. Myosi, E. Zigriades, R. Mvungi
Page :S95
A. Nasis, S.K. Seneviratne, S.A. Hope, J.M. Troupis, I.T. Meredith, J.D. Cameron
Page :S95
J. Layland, T. Boga, J. Ginns, M. Hansen, J. Harker, C. Hamilton-Craig, R. Slaughter
Page :S96
Michael Wong, David Clark, Nick Andrianopoulos, Omar Farouque, William Van Gaal, Kerrie Charter, Angela Brennan, Stephen Duffy, Andrew E. Ajani, Peter Barlis
Page :S96
Maria C. Santos, Hui-Chen Han, Angas Hamer
Page :S96
Maria Santos, Hui-Chen Han, Angas Hamer
Page :S97
Isuru Ranasinghe, Vincent Chow, Jerrett Lau, Hughina Stowe, Nick Hendel, Leonard Kritharides
Page :S97
A. Nasis, I.T. Meredith, J.D. Cameron, P.R. Antonis, P.M. Mottram, J.M. Troupis, M.C. Leung, A.G. Kambourakis, G. Braitberg, S.K. Seneviratne
Page :S98
Antonio Tiberio, Fernando San Gil, A. Astin Lee
Page :S98
F.D. Kermeen, C. Franks, K. O’Brien, H. Seale, K. Hall, K. McNeil, D. Radford
Page :S99
C. Hiew, R. Bhagwandeen, G. Bellamy, S. Thambar, S. Mylabathula, T. Williams, H. Wardlaw, N. Bull, F. Baker, N. Collins
Page :S99
Harry Wu, Geoffrey Lee, Greg Snell, Trevor Williams, Jonathon Kalman, Peter M. Kistler
Page :S100
K.-L. Looi, A. Ng, G. Armstrong, C. Edwards, H. Patel, T. Scott, H.H. Hart, J.P. Christiansen
Page :S100
Andrew T. Burns, Andre La Gerche, Wendy Stevens, Andrew I. MacIsaac, David L. Prior
Page :S101
Namal Wijesinghe, Karthigesh Sree Raman, Eve Fifield, Suresh Perera, Gerard Devlin
Page :S101
Andrew T. Burns, Andre La Gerche, Wendy Stevens, Andrew I. MacIsaac, David L. Prior
Page :S101
K.L. Chow, K.L. Looi, J.L. Looi, S. Haliday, M. Lee, G. Gamble, H.D. White, C.J. Ellis
Page :S102
Vincent Chow, Isuru Ranasinghe, Jerrett Lau, Hughina Stowe, Nick Hendel, Leonard Kritharides
Page :S102
D O h-Ici, K. Harrison, C. Senanayake, Y.L. Lim, B. Zakhem
Page :S103
Emma L. Ivens, Tau Boga, Christian Hamilton-Craig, Daryl Burstow, Darren Walters
Page :S103
L.J. Chiang, C. Aspinall, T.P. Harland, H.C. Lowe
Page :S103
D O h-Ici, C. Senanayake, K. Harrison, Y.L. Lim, B. Zakhem
Page :S104
Helena M.H. Choi, William Y.S. Wang, Harry C. Lowe
Page :S104
C.W. Wong, A. Khan, J.L. Looi, I. Zeng, A.J. Kerr
Page :S104
D. Isacson, R. Sy, A. Yong, T. Chung, L. Kritharides
Page :S105
W. Chan, T. Campbell, S. MacDonald, I. Crozier
Page :S105
Andrew Tonkin, Julie Yallop, Andrea Driscoll, Andrew Forbes, Joanne Croucher, Bianca Chan, Simon Stewart, Robyn Clark, Luan Huynh, Adam Meehan, Helen Egan, Leon Piterman, Ed Kasper, Henry Krum
Page :S106
N. Varma, A. Epstein, A. Irimpen, L. Gibson, C. Love
Page :S106
Rohan Gupta, Patrick Diu, Tuan Nguyen, Kishor Kadappu, Saissan Rajendran, Sidney Lo, Dominic Leung, John French, Craig Juergens
Page :S107
Patrick Gladding, Mark Webster, John Ormiston, Jim Stewart, Peter Ruygrok, Ken Fu, Ruth Baak
Page :S107
Geoffrey Schrader, Kerena Eckert, David Wilkinson, Deborah Askew, Marie-Louise Dick, Tony Wade, Thomas Marwick, Paul Scuffham, Claire Jackson, Philip Schluter, Robert Goldney, Else Jansen, Tania Stewart, Simon Stewart
Page :S108
A.J. Kerr, J.L. Looi, M. Lee, R. Pylypchuk, A. McLachlan
Page :S108
K.H. Chan, C. Chawantanpipat, T. Gattorna, T. Chantadansuwan, A. Kirby, A. Madden, A. Keech, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S109
Ding-Li Xu, Jin-Xiong Gao, Ya-Hui Shao, Wen-Yan Lai, Qian-Bo Shen, Hao Ren
Page :S109
Cheuk-Kit Wong, Harvey D. White, HERO-2 investigators
Page :S110
A. Mohamed, R. Koundinya, F. Junius, W. Dyer, A. Yong, J. Ho, L. Kritharides, B. Freedman, C. dos Remedios
Page :S110
Ruba Haddard, Seshasayee Narasimhan, Trent Williams, Lindsay Savage
Page :S110
Jun Ni, Alla Waldman, Levon M. Khachigian
Page :S111
G. Pennings, A. Yong, L. Kritharides
Page :S111
S. Gupta, S. Lockwood, I. Jayasuriya, J. Cameron, R. Aroni, H. Teede
Page :S112
Xiao Luo, Hong Cai, Harry C. Lowe, Colin N. Chesterman, Levon M. Khachigian
Page :S112
P. Simpson, A.S.C. Yong, C. Chawantanpipat, K. Chan, C.J. Hsu, P.K. Lim, L. Dunn, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S112
S. Chih, J. McCrohon, P. Macdonald, M. Feneley, R.M. Graham
Page :S113
S.M. Clayton, N.P. Lucic, K.J. de Bruijn, A. Hamer, D.E. Hampson, C.A. Johansen, T.M. Lawson, N. Fisher
Page :S113
A. Nasis, S.K. Seneviratne, S.G. Healy, S.A. Hope, J.M. Troupis, I.T. Meredith, J.D. Cameron
Page :S114
T.L. Brancato, J.E. Sharman, J.S. Coombes, T.H. Marwick
Page :S114
B.K. Smith, K. Peter, M. Al-Tamimi, I. Ahrens, R.K. Andrews, E.E. Gardiner
Page :S115
S.B. Prasad, D.A.B. Richards, N. Sadick, P. Kovoor
Page :S115
A.S.C. Yong, G. Pennings, T. Chung, D. Brieger, M.K.C. Ng, H.C. Lowe, L. Kritharides
Page :S116
D. Kotecha, G. New, M. Flather, J. Pepper, D. Eccleston, H. Krum
Page :S116
J. Habersberger, S. Eisenhardt, A. Murphy, Y. Chen, N. Bassler, K. Woollard, H. Qian, C. Hagemeyer, I. Ahrens, J. Chin Dusting, A. Bobik, K. Peter
Page :S117
Lee-Jen Luu, Scott Willoughby, James Cameron, Adam Nelson, Stephen Worthley, Matthew Worthley
Page :S117
A.C.C. Ng, A. Yong, R. Alcock, V. Chow, C. Cheruvu, B. Aliprandi-Costa, L. Kritharides, H. Lowe, D. Brieger
Page :S118
B. Aliprandi-Costa, I. Ranasinghe, V. Chow, C. Juergens, G. Devlin, J. Counsell, B. McGarity, D. Brieger
Page :S118
J. Habersberger, S. Eisenhardt, N. Bassler, Y.C. Chen, J.D. Hohmann, I. Ahrens, K. Peter
Page :S118
D. Eccleston, D. Clark, M. Horrigan, T. Rafter, S. Worthley, P. Sage, G. Holt, For the Heart Care Group Investigators
Page :S119
Kok Lam Chow, Lorinda Ball, Elina Griner, Colin Edwards, Guy Armstrong
Page :S119
Catriona J. Marshall, Mark Nallaratnam, Tessa Mocatta, David Smyth, Mark Richards, John M. Elliott, James Blake, Christine Winterbourn, Anthony J. Kettle, Dougal R. McClean
Page :S120
T. Briffa, S. Ridout, A. Tonkin, F. Sanfilippo, M. Hobbs
Page :S120
V. Chow, I. Ranasinghe, B. Aliprandi-Costa, J. Lefkovits, J. Waites, C. Juergens, D. Brieger
Page :S121
Janarthanan Sathananthan, Andrew J. Kerr, Susan Wells, Mildred Lee, Andrew McLachlan, Sue Furness, Roger Marshall, Rod Jackson
Page :S121
Page :S121
Lalith S.B. Jesuthasan, John F. Beltrame, Thomas H. Marwick
Page :S121
Cheuk-Kit Wong, Harvey D. White, HERO-2 investigators
Page :S122
R. Tavella, N. Cutri, J.F. Beltrame
Page :S122
J. French, I. Ranasinghe, I. Shugman, M. Leung, C. Juergens, B. Aliprandi-Costa, G. Devlin, D. Brieger
Page :S123
A. Chong, S. Rashford, T. Marwick, P. Garrahy
Page :S123
S. Aldous, M. Than
Page :S123
Namal Wijesinghe, Janice Swampillai, Cherian Sebastian, Gerard Devlin
Page :S124
A. Mortada, A. Jackson, N. Nadarajah, S. Anand, R. Whitbourn, D. Liew, A. MacIsaac
Page :S124
F. Tabet, A.T. Remaley, P.J. Barter, K.A. Rye, G. Lambert
Page :S125
M. Chang, A.S.C. Yong, L. Ridley, G. Lau, L. Kritharides
Page :S125
G. Sivagangabalan, A. Shakeel, S. Kumar, A. Narayan, T.W. Lim, P. Kovoor
Page :S125
Yusuke Sata, Yu Kataoka, Nobuhito Yagi, Noriaki Kokubu, Youichiro Kasahara, Mitsuru Abe, Junichiro Kobayashi, Hiroshi Nonogi, Yoritaka Otsuka, Hitonobu Tomoike
Page :S126
K.H. Chan, C. Chawantanpipat, T. Gattorna, T. Chantadansuwan, A. Kirby, A. Madden, A. Keech, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S126
B.R. Gray, B.P. Bailey, P.J. Harris, M. Ng, M.R. Adams
Page :S127
C. Marshall, S. Fisher, T.G. Yandle, D. Smyth, J. Blake, A.M. Richards, D.R. McClean
Page :S127
I. Ranasinghe, V. Chow, B. Aliprandi-Costa, J. Elliott, J. Waites, J. Counsell, D. Brieger
Page :S127
Geoffrey Tofler, S.Y. Soo Hoo, Thomas Buckley, Alex O’Farrell, Elizabeth Shaw, Monica Spinaze, Peter Hansen
Page :S128
M.C. Nguyen, Y.B. Pride, S.A. Murphy, D. Brieger, E.M. Antman, E. Braunwald, C.M. Gibson
Page :S128
N.J. Shipp, M. Baumert, A.G. Brooks, P. Kuklik, L. Wilson, K. Drury, A.J. Paukner, N. Namboodiri, D.H. Lau, H. Dimitri, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S129
D.H. Lau, L. Mackenzie, D.J. Kelly, P.J. Psaltis, A.J. Nelson, D.R. Kelly, Y. Zhang, D.A. Saint, S.G. Worthley, P. Sanders
Page :S129
Nicholas J. Shipp, Bobby John, Narayanan Namboodiri, Anthony G. Brooks, Gautam Sharma, Muayad Alasady, Aimie J. Paukner, Lauren Wilson, Karen Drury, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S130
Muayad Alasady, Lorraine Mackenzie, Anthony Brooks, Dennis H. Lau, Walter Abhayaratna, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S130
D.H. Lau, P.J. Psaltis, L. Mackenzie, Y. Zhang, D.J. Kelly, A.J. Nelson, A. Carbone, P. Kuklik, S.G. Worthley, P. Sanders
Page :S131
G.A. Figtree, A. Garcia, C. Liu, H. Bundgaard, E.J. Hamilton, K.K.M. Chia, H.H. Rasmussen
Page :S131
L. Pretorius, X.J. Du, E.A. Woodcock, H. Kiriazis, R.C.Y. Lin, S. Marasco, G.A. Head, A.M. Dart, G.L. Jennings, J.R. McMullen
Page :S132
Scott Willoughby, Ross Roberts-Thomson, Han Sung Lim, Anisha Prabhu, Bobby John, Martin K. Stiles, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S132
P. Kuklik, L. Szumowski, J.J. Żebrowski, P. Sanders
Page :S133
Pawel Kuklik, Christopher X. Wong, Anthony G. Brooks, Nicholas Shipp, Jan Jacek Żebrowski, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S133
H.S. Lim, S.R. Willoughby, C. Schultz, R. Roberts-Thomson, P. De Sciscio, D.H. Lau, M. Alasady, G.D. Young, M.I. Worthley, P. Sanders
Page :S134
H.S. Lim, S.R. Willoughby, A. Prabhu, P. De Sciscio, C. Schultz, D.H. Lau, M. Alasady, G.D. Young, M.I. Worthley, P. Sanders
Page :S134
C. Hsieh, J. Pouliopoulos, K. Huang, M.A. Barry, J. Lu, P. Kovoor
Page :S135
M.J. Perrin, T.J. Campbell, A.P. Hill, J.I. Vandenberg
Page :S135
A.N. Ganesan, G. Wu, K. Liou, S.P. Thomas
Page :S135
Narayanan Namboodiri, Kurt C. Roberts-Thomson, Bobby John, Pawel Kuklik, Anthony G. Brooks, Glenn Young, Stephen G. Worthley, Prashantham Sanders
Page :S136
P.M. Connolly, A.G. Brooks, P. De Sciscio, N.J. Shipp, P. Kuklik, B. John, H. Dimitri, C.X. Wong, Martin K. Stiles, L. Wilson, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S136
K. Dauber, P.A. Gould, C. Jenkins, S. Doneva, G. Kaye, J. Hill, T. Marwick
Page :S137
C. Medi, J.M. Kalman, P.M. Kistler
Page :S137
B. John, C.X. Wong, M.K. Stiles, A.G. Brooks, P. Sciscio, N.J. Shipp, P. Kuklik, P. Sanders
Page :S138
H. Dimitri, M. Baumert, M. Ng, J. Parnell, B. John, D. Lau, A. Brooks, H. Lim, M. Alasady, A. Thornton, R. Antic, P. Sanders
Page :S138
Liang-han Ling, Andrew Taylor, Caroline Medi, Andrew Teh, Peter M. Kistler
Page :S139
C.X. Wong, B. John, M.K. Stiles, A.G. Brooks, P. Kuklik, D.H. Lau, H. Dimitri, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S139
Andrew W. Teh, Caroline Medi, Raphael Rosso, Geoffrey Lee, Paul B. Sparks, Joseph B. Morton, Jitendra K. Vohra, Jonathan M. Kalman, Peter M. Kistler
Page :S140
M. Alasady, W. Abhayaratna, A. Brooks, L. Mackenzie, M. Worthley, D. Chew, P. Sanders
Page :S140
Stephen A. Joseph, Yanfei Yang, Ramford K. Ng, Sanjiv M. Narayan, Paul Varosy, Uday Kumar, Rajni Rao, Mintu Turakhia, Edmund C. Keung, Nitish Badhwar, Byron K. Lee, Zian H. Tseng, Randall J. Lee, Jeffrey E. Olgin, Melvin M. Scheinman
Page :S141
L. Wilson, N. Kyriacou, A. Brooks, B. John, H. Dimitri, D. Lau, H. Lim, M. Alasady, G. Sharma, N. Namboodiri, G. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S141
S. Townsend, S. Pavia, K. Phillips
Page :S141
R. Cordina, D.S. Celermajer, M. McGuire
Page :S142
R. Cordina, D.S. Celermajer, M. McGuire
Page :S142
C. Medi, P.B. Sparks, J.B. Morton, P.M. Kistler, K. Halloran, R. Rosso, J.K. Vohra, J.M. Kalman
Page :S143
M.K. Stiles, C.X. Wong, B. John, P. Kuklik, A.G. Brooks, H. Dimitri, D.H. Lau, L. Wilson, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S143
N. Stoyanov, J. Ng, J. de Franck, P. Lamont, A. Powell
Page :S144
L. Bittinger, S.A. Allen, N. Youngs, G. Lee, J. Alison
Page :S144
G. Sivagangabalan, J. Pouliopoulos, K. Huang, M.A. Barry, J. Lu, S.P. Thomas, D.L. Ross, A. Thiagalingam, P. Kovoor
Page :S145
Darryl P. Leong, Anne-Marie Mitchell, Hany Dimitri, Bobby John, Gautam Sharma, Malcolm Barlow, James Leitch, Prashanthan Sanders, Glenn D. Young
Page :S145
P. De Sciscio, A.G. Brooks, P. Kuklik, M.K. Stiles, L. Wilson, B. John, H. Dimitri, C.X. Wong, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S146
Malcolm Barlow, James Leitch
Page :S146
Sarah Zaman, Gopal Sivagangabalan, Arun Narayan, Aravinda Thiagalingam, David L. Ross, Pramesh Kovoor
Page :S146
Saurabh Kumar, Sarah Zaman, Gopal Sivagangabalan, Vicki Eipper, Arun Narayan, Pramesh Kovoor
Page :S147
Andrew W. Teh, Caroline Medi, Raphael Rosso, Geoffrey Lee, Paul B. Sparks, Joseph B. Morton, Jitendra K. Vohra, Jonathan M. Kalman, Peter M. Kistler
Page :S147
J. Morellato, G. Sivagangabalan, K. Huang, M.A. Barry, J. Lu, P. Kovoor, J. Pouliopoulos
Page :S148
B. John, C.X. Wong, M.K. Stiles, A.G. Brooks, P. Sciscio, N.J. Shipp, P. Kuklik, P. Sanders
Page :S148
Jim Pouliopoulos, G. Sivagangabalan, K. Huang, M.A. Barry, J. Lu, K. Byth, A. Thiagalingam, P. Kovoor
Page :S149
P. De Sciscio, A.G. Brooks, P. Kuklik, M.K. Stiles, C.X. Wong, B. John, H. Dimitri, L. Wilson, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S149
M.K. Stiles, A.G. Brooks, B. John, D.H. Lau, H. Dimitri, C.X. Wong, P. Kuklik, L. Wilson, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S150
Hussam Tayeb, Peter Psaltis, Daniel Scherer, Darryl Leong, Benjamin Dundon, Dennis Wong, Glenn Young, Sepher Shakib, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S150
Jim Pouliopoulos, William Chik, Karen Byth, Pramesh Kovoor, Aravinda Thiagalingam
Page :S151
C. Medi, J.M. Kalman, H. Haqqani, J.K. Vohra, J.B. Morton, P.B. Sparks, P.M. Kistler
Page :S151
H. Dimitri, D. Leong, M. Shirazi, M. Ng, J. Parnell, B. John, D. Lau, A. Brooks, H. Lim, M. Alasady, R. Antic, P. Sanders
Page :S151
R. Perel, R. Gomes, C. Chao, K. Mallitt, R. Denman, P. Martin, R. Slaughter
Page :S152
M. Govindan, A.J. Camm
Page :S152
C. Medi, P.B. Sparks, J.B. Morton, J.K. Vohra, P.M. Kistler, J.M. Kalman
Page :S153
H.M. Haqqani, K.C. Roberts-Thomson, R.L. Snowdon, R.N. Balasubramanian, R. Rosso, P.B. Sparks, J.K. Vohra, J.M. Kalman, J.B. Morton
Page :S153
V. Nadurata, J. Mekel, A. Mortada, N. Sharma, C. McDonald, M. Bell, M. Constatine, E. Riordan
Page :S153
H.M. Haqqani, J.M. Kalman, K.C. Roberts-Thomson, R.L. Snowdon, R.N. Balasubramanian, R. Rosso, P.B. Sparks, J.K. Vohra, J.B. Morton
Page :S154
Narayanan Namboodiri, Lauren Wilson, Pawel Kuklik, Bobby John, Hany Dimitri, Gautam Sharma, Nicole Kyriacou, Dennis H. Lau, Glenn Young, Prashantham Sanders
Page :S154
P. Kuklik, P. Molaee, A.G. Brooks, G.D. Young, S. Worthley, P. Sanders
Page :S155
C.X. Wong, M.K. Stiles, P. Kuklik, A.G. Brooks, B. John, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S155
T.W. Lim, G. Wu, D.L. Ross, S.P. Thomas
Page :S155
Andrew W. Teh, Caroline Medi, Raphael Rosso, Geoffrey Lee, Ronen Gurvitch, Harry G. Mond
Page :S156
L. Bittinger, S.A. Allen, N. Youngs, G. Lee, J. Alison
Page :S156
H.S. Lim, A. Verma, B. John, D.H. Lau, M. Alasady, D. Leong, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S157
Narayanan Namboodiri, Richard Hillock, Shomu Bohora, Valaparambil Ajitkumar, Jaganmohan A. Tharakan, Glenn D. Young, Prashantham Sanders
Page :S157
K. Dauber, P.A. Gould, S. Doneva, J. Hill, G. Kaye
Page :S158
L. Bittinger, G. Lee, D. Adam, J. Alison
Page :S158
Geoffrey Lee, Logan Bittinger, Stuart Allen, Nick Youngs, Damian Haldane, Emily Kotschet, David Adam, Jack Krafchek, Jeff Alison
Page :S158
Anthony Brooks, Patrick Connolly, Paolo De Scisio, Pawel Kuklik, Hany Dimitri, Bobby John, Nicholas J. Shipp, Nicholas Chia, Glenn D. Young, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S159
C. Medi, P.B. Sparks, J.M. Morton, P.M. Kistler, K. Halloran, R. Rosso, J.K. Vohra, J.M. Kalman
Page :S160
Darryl P. Leong, Anne-Marie Mitchell, Gautam Sharma, Hany Dimitri, Bobby John, Martin K. Stiles, Prashanthan Sanders, Glenn D. Young
Page :S160
S. Townsend, K. Phillips
Page :S160
James Leitch
Page :S161
C. Chao, R. Gomes, R. Perel, K. Mallitt, R. Denman, P. Martin
Page :S161
Stephen A. Joseph, Byron K. Lee, Jeffrey E. Olgin, Randall J. Lee, Nitish Badhwar
Page :S162
P. Kertes, H. Lucas, K. Powson
Page :S162
P. De Sciscio, F. Sacher, P. Jaïs, A.G. Brooks, L. Hsu, M. Hocini, M. Haïssaguerre, P. Sanders
Page :S162
Darryl P. Leong, Bobby John, Hany Dimitri, Martin K. Stiles, Glenn D. Young, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S163
Anthony Brooks, Pawel Kuklik, Paolo De Sciscio, Martin K. Stiles, Hany Dimitri, Bobby John, Nicholas J. Shipp, Patrick Connolly, Glenn D. Young, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S163
L. Wilson, A. Brooks, N. Kyriacou, B. John, H. Dimitri, D. Lau, H. Lim, M. Alasady, G. Sharma, N. Namboodiri, G. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S164
D.H. Lau, L. Mackenzie, C.X. Wong, P. Kuklik, H. Dimitri, H.S. Lim, M. Alasady, N.J. Shipp, A.G. Brooks, P. Sanders
Page :S164
Taching Tan, Toon Wei Lim, Choon Hiang Koay, Valerie A. See, Rebecca McCall, David L. Ross, Stuart P. Thomas
Page :S164
M. Alasady, Cameron B. Singleton, Andrew McGavigan
Page :S165
M. Govindan, V. Batchvarov, E. Behr, J. Camm
Page :S165
Stephen A. Joseph, Gregory M. Marcus, Nitish Badhwar
Page :S166
S. Townsend, N. Wessel, G. Scalia, K. Phillips
Page :S166
Raphael Rosso, Paul B. Sparks, Joseph B. Morton, Peter M. Kistler, Jitendra K. Vohra, Karen Halloran, Caroline Medi, Jonathan M. Kalman
Page :S166
P. De Sciscio, P. Kuklik, A.G. Brooks, M.K. Stiles, C.X. Wong, B. John, D. Lau, H. Dimitri, G.D. Young, P. Sanders
Page :S167
M. Govindan, V. Batchvarov, E. Behr, J. Camm
Page :S167
Terase Lancefield, Omar Farouque, Alicia Dennis, Leslie Oliver, Anthony Dortimer, Elizabeth Jones, Jennifer Johns
Page :S168
A. Jabbour, L. Gao, J. Kwan, A. Watson, L. Sun, X. Liu, M. Zhou, R.M. Graham, M. Hicks, P. Macdonald
Page :S168
Margaret Lucas
Page :S169
Peter J. Psaltis, Angelo Carbone, Adam J. Nelson, Dennis H. Lau, Kerry Williams, Karen S. Teo, Prashanthan Sanders, Stan Gronthos, Andrew C.W. Zannettino, Stephen G. Worthley
Page :S169
S. Fatemeh Amirahmadi, Tanneale Marshall, Yinan Zhang, Lauren Stevenson, Cris dos Remedios, David M. Kaye
Page :S170
A. Driscoll, P.M. Davidson, S. Hood, N. Huang, Z. Aho, John Atherton, Simon Stewart, Andrew Sindone, Henry Krum, On behalf of the Joint Heart Failure Program
Page :S170
W. Wilson, D. Zentner, D. Sivaratnam, M. Wheeler, L. Grigg
Page :S171
P. Porapakkham, P.L. Porapakkham, H. Zimmet, B. Billah, H. Krum
Page :S171
Rahn Ilsar, Joe Levitt, Mark R. Adams, David S. Celermajer
Page :S172
T. Yeoh, C.S. Hayward, V. Benson, P.S. Macdonald, M.P. Feneley, A. Keogh, D. Fatkin
Page :S172
M. Elsik, H. Pfluger, C. Hayward, D.L. Prior, B.M. Yii, H. Schneider, A. Broughton, C. Wong, A. Taylor, H. Krum
Page :S173
Hendrik Zimmet, Bing Wang, Andrew Kompa, Andrew Zannettino, Silviu Itescu, Henry Krum
Page :S173
U. Allahwala, R. Walker, C. Coates, C.S. Hayward
Page :S174
Tiew-Hwa Katherine Teng, Joseph Hung, Michael Hobbs, Judith Finn
Page :S174
S. Lekawanvijit, A. Adrahtas, D.J. Kelly, A.R. Kompa, H. Krum, B. Wang
Page :S174
Page :S175
T. Yeoh, C.S. Hayward, V. Benson, P.S. Macdonald, M.P. Feneley, A. Keogh, D. Fatkin
Page :S175
C.S. Hayward, R. Salamonsen, A.M. Keogh, J. Woodard, P. Ayre, R. Prichard, R. Walker, E. Kotlyar, P.S. Macdonald, P. Jansz, P. Spratt
Page :S176
K. Ngo, D. Kotecha, J.A.E. Walters, L. Manzano, A. Palazzuoli, D.J. van Veldhuisen, M. Flather
Page :S176
Po-Yin Chu, Justin Mariani, Samara Finch, Julie R. McMullen, Junichi Sadoshima, Tanneale Marshall, David M. Kaye
Page :S176
R. Leano, T. Stanton, T.H. Marwick
Page :S177
Imre Hunyor, Kimmo Makinen, Ben Davies, Debra Medway, Craig Lygate, Dirk Isbrandt, Stefan Neubauer
Page :S177
William Kong, Tim O’Meeghan, Kathy Ferrier, Russell Anscombe, Judy Dewar
Page :S178
M. Boyde, A. Tuckett, R. Peters, D.R. Thompson, C. Turner, S. Stewart
Page :S178
D. Arumugam, R. Slaughter, A. Galbraith, M. Brown, G. Javorsky, J. Harker, M. Francke, D. Platts
Page :S178
P.K. Pati, A. Sverdlov, J.D. Horowitz
Page :S179
Micha T. Maeder, David M. Kaye
Page :S179
R. Sanders, D. Prior
Page :S180
D.J. Holland, S.B. Prasad, T.H. Marwick
Page :S180
T. Chung, P. Beale, L. Kritharides
Page :S181
A. Jabbour, P.S. Macdonald, A.M. Keogh, E. Kotlyar, S. Mellemkjaer, C.F. Coleman, M. Elsik, H. Krum, C.S. Hayward
Page :S181
Karin K.M. Chia, Elisha Halmilton, Alvaro Garcia, Dennis Wang, Chia-Chia Liu, Gemma Figtree, Helge Rasmussen
Page :S182
Peter J. Psaltis, Angelo Carbone, Adam J. Nelson, Troy Jantzen, Dennis H. Lau, Jim Manavis, Kerry Williams, Stan Gronthos, Andrew C.W. Zannettino, Prashanthan Sanders, Stephen G. Worthley
Page :S182
J. Baumwol, P.S. Macdonald, A.M. Keogh, E. Kotlyar, P. Spratt, P. Jansz, C. Axisa, C.S. Hayward
Page :S183
Niki Parle
Page :S183
M. Elsik, H. Pfluger, H. Schneider, H. Krum, A. Taylor
Page :S183
Linda Gardiner, Krishna K. Kadappu, Rohan Rajaratnam
Page :S184
C. Naoum, I. Ranasinghe, G. Devlin, B. McGarity, J. Lefkovits, B. Aliprandi-Costa, D. Brieger, A.P. Sindone
Page :S184
Bing H. Wang, Simone Reisman, Mustafa Ayhan, Andrew Kompa, Henry Krum, Greg Rice
Page :S185
K. Evans, C. Reid, A. Brennan, A. Finlay, J. Miels, D. Smit, N. Andrianopoulos, H. Krum, D. Eccleston
Page :S185
A.A. Bennett, G.R.D. Jones, P.S. Macdonald, J.E. Brien
Page :S186
B.L. Leonard, H.I. Lam, B.H. Smaill, I.J. LeGrice
Page :S186
Carol Whitfield, Kimberley Bardsley, Phillip Newton, Peter Macdonald
Page :S186
M. Byrne, R. Idrizi, G. Akita, R. Kelly, J. Power, D.M. Kaye
Page :S187
Manoj N. Obeyesekere, W. Chan, D. Stub, S. Prabhu, E.P. Teo, G. Toogood, J. Mariani, A. Broughton, Peter Kistler
Page :S187
D.J. Holland, S.B. Prasad, T.H. Marwick
Page :S188
D. Radulescu, S. Pripon, Elena Buzdugan, Andreea Parv, Maria Radulescu, Paula Mitrea, L. Stoicescu, M. Mihaiu, C. Cosma, Gh Sebesteyn
Page :S188
R. Prichard, M. Juul, G. Gazibarich, R. Walker, R. Salamonsen, E. Kotlyar, A.M. Keogh, P.S. Macdonald, C.S. Hayward, J. Woodard, P. Ayre
Page :S189
M. Watanabe, H. Hashimura, M. Amaki, T. Ohara, T. Hasegawa, H. Kanzaki, M. KItakaze
Page :S189
I. Ranasinghe, C. Naoum, B. Aliprandi-Costa, J. Elliott, Bruce McGarity, Jeff Lefkovits, D. Brieger, A.P. Sindone
Page :S190
Anthony J. White, Shuo-Tsan Lee, Satoshi Matsushita, Eduardo Marbán, Raj Makkar
Page :S190
Louisa L. Lam, Hans G. Schneider, Nick Andrianopoulos, Henry Krum, Michael J. Abramson, Christian Mueller, Peter A. Cameron
Page :S191
G.P. Devlin, R. Troughton, M. Lund, R. Doughty, On behalf of the NZHFR Investigators
Page :S191
Darryl P. Leong, Scott R. Willoughby, Adhiraj Chakrabarty, Mitra Shirazi, Amy Penhall, Rebecca Perry, Glenn D. Young, Matthew I. Worthley, Joseph B. Selvanayagam, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S192
Darryl P. Leong, Mitra Shirazi, Adhiraj Chakrabarty, Amy Penhall, Rebecca Perry, Anthony G. Brooks, Carmine G. De Pasquale, Glenn D. Young, Joseph B. Selvanayagam, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S192
A. Jabbour, C.S. Hayward, A.M. Keogh, E. Kotlyar, J. McCrohon, J.F. England, R. Amor, X. Liu, R.M. Graham, P.S. Macdonald
Page :S193
Rahn Ilsar, Chirapan Chawantanpipat, Kim H. Chan, Tim A. Dobbins, Richard Waugh, Annemarie Hennessy, David S. Celermajer, Martin K.C. Ng
Page :S193
N.S. Kanagasingam, J.D. Horowitz, J.A. Kennedy
Page :S194
Tiew-Hwa Katherine Teng, Judith Finn, Joseph Hung
Page :S194
Micha T. Maeder, David M. Kaye
Page :S194
V. Venkatachalam, R. Yadav, A. Gangasandra, T. Farley, S. Baveja, S. Latouf
Page :S195
C. Buchanan, T. Manion, R. Jayasinghe
Page :S195
Vicki Wade, On behalf of the Heart Foundation Aboriginal, Torres Strait Islander Chronic Heart Failure Working Group, the Joint Heart Failure Program
Page :S196
Sam J. Lehman, Derek P. Chew, David Brieger, John Amerena, Steve Coverdale, Jamie Rankin, Alex Brown
Page :S196
A. Gangasandra Basavaraj, V. Venkatachalam, S. Baveja
Page :S197
Michele McGrady, Simon Stewart, Henry Krum, Melinda Carrington, Chris Zeitz, Alex Brown
Page :S197
S.C. Thompson, K. Taylor, J. Smith, M. Wood, L. Dimer, N. Wilson, M. Ali
Page :S198
Allamanda Faatoese, Elisabeth Wells, Suzanne Pitama, Matea Gilles, Rob Doughty, Richard Troughton, Mark Richards, Vicky Cameron
Page :S198
M. Tobias, L.-C. Yeh, C. Wright, T. Riddell, W.C. Chan, R. Jackson, S. Mann
Page :S199
B. Ko, A. Hutchison, S. Healy, A. Nasis, J.M. Zhang, J. Cameron, I. Meredith, Y. Malaiapan
Page :S199
J. Cameron, J. Rivers, I. Smith
Page :S199
M. Ratnayake, R. Garg, S. Greaves, I. Gerber, M. Webster
Page :S200
Chris Carrington, Rose Mann, Seif El-Jack
Page :S200
A. Hutchison, Y. Malaiapan, B. Barger, G. Braitberg, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith
Page :S201
T. Sirisena, J. Sedgwick, C. Raffel, S. Amarasekera, D. Walters
Page :S201
A. Walton, R. Jabbour
Page :S201
M. Ray, D. Walters, M. Juneja, N. Bett
Page :S202
F. Foo, F. Sanfilippo, P. Norman, S. Ridout, S. Sharma, M. Muhlman, T. Bates, J. Rankin
Page :S202
N.L. Cruden, S.A. Harding, A.D. Flapan, C. Graham, S. Wild, R. Slack, J. Pell, D.E. Newby
Page :S203
David Roy, David Muller, David Baron, Paul Roy
Page :S203
D. Eccleston, D. Clark, T. Rafter, S. Worthley, P. Sage, G. Holt, M. Horrigan, for the Heart Care Group Investigators
Page :S203
Charles T. Itty, Ahmad Farshid, Paul Marley, Ian Jeffery, Darryl McGill, Simon O’Connor, Ren Tan
Page :S204
William Chan, David J. Clark, Andrew E. Ajani, Nick Andrianopoulos, Angela L. Brennan, Christopher M. Reid, Thomas Yip, James A. Shaw, Anthony M. Dart, Stephen J. Duffy, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S204
A. French, N. Jepson, Mark Pitney, D. Friedman, A. Lau, R. Giles, R. Allan
Page :S205
William Chan, Thomas Yip, Alexander Black, Andrew E. Ajani, David J. Clark, Nick Andrianopoulos, Angela L. Brennan, Christopher M. Reid, Anthony M. Dart, Stephen J. Duffy, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S205
Scott McKenzie, Angela L. Brennan, Nick Andrianopoulos, Christopher M. Reid, Andrew E. Ajani, David J. Clark, Anthony Walton, Tanya Pereira, Anthony M. Dart, Stephen J. Duffy, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S206
H.J. Kwon, V.H.T. Chen, G.T. Wilkins, M.J.A. Williams
Page :S206
Wally Ahmar, Yuvaraj Malaiapan, Maro Baldi, Ian T. Meredith
Page :S207
Akash Dhawan, Devang Parikh, Ibrahim Shugman, John French, Hisham Hallani, Clyne Fernandes, Craig Juergens
Page :S207
Bryan P. Yan, Angela Brennan, Molla Huq, Nick Andrianopolous, Andrew E. Ajani, David Clark, Christopher M. Reid
Page :S208
H. Nojoumian, C. Yu, R. McMahon, S. Hoo, P. Hansen, H. Rasmussen, M. Ward, G. Nelson
Page :S208
Terase Lancefield, David Clark, Nick Andrianopoulos, Angela Brennan, Christopher Reid, Alice Owen, Jennifer Johns, Melanie Freeman, Kerrie Charter, Stephen Duffy, Andrew Ajani, Joseph Proietto, Omar Farouque
Page :S209
S. McLean, S. Li, A. Dortimer, D. Eccleston, O. Farouque, D. Clark
Page :S209
S. Pasupati, G. Devlin, R. Fisher, R. Linder, M. Liang, N. Kejriwal
Page :S209
C. Aroney, G. Devlin, S. Duffy, J.C. Laborde, G. Manoharan, I. Meredith, D. Mulller, J. Ormiston, S. Pasupati, D.L. Walters, A. Walton, Australian and New Zealand Core Valve Investigators
Page :S210
N. Wijesinghe, S. Cherian, G.P. Devlin
Page :S210
Sam J. Lehman, Yuvi Malaiapan, Peilee See, Michael Zang, Ian T. Meredith
Page :S211
Mark Dooris, Helen Muller, Louise Cullen
Page :S211
M. Asrar ul Haq, W. van Gaal, P. Barlis
Page :S212
S. Crown, A. Dahiya, V. Indrajith, G. Starmer, P. Garrahy, T. Stanton, R. Lim
Page :S212
Suresh Perera, Aniket Puri, Kirsty Abercrombie, Gerard Devlin
Page :S212
B. Herman, C. Nyugen
Page :S213
J. Sapontis, S.L. Ching, M.J. Moore, W. Childs, L. Roberts, A. Brennan, N. Adrianopoulos, C. Reid, A. Black, G. New, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S213
A. Nasis, Y. Malaiapan, B. Ko, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith
Page :S213
G. Liew, C. Hammett, A. Thomas, M. Worthley, A. Zaman, S. Worthley
Page :S214
H.S. Lim, O. Farouque, C.C.S. Lim, N. Andrianopoulos, A.L. Brennan, M. Moore, G. New, A.E. Ajani, S.J. Duffy, D.J. Clark, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S214
M.C. Leung, D.T.L. Wong, R. Das, K. Soon, G. Chacko, G.W.H. Liew, M.A. Brown, M.I. Worthley, K.S.L. Teo, S.G. Worthley
Page :S215
William Chan, Andrew E. Ajani, David J. Clark, Nick Andrianopoulos, Angela L. Brennan, Christopher M. Reid, Gishel New, Peter M. Kistler, Anthony M. Dart, Stephen J. Duffy, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S215
K.J. Adorini, S.C. Faddy, D.W.M. Muller
Page :S215
T. Lai, R. Batra, N. Essack, A. Rahman, V. Kapadia, A. Mishra, R. Jayasinghe
Page :S216
D. Eccleston, D. Clark, T. Rafter, S. Worthley, P. Sage, G. Holt, M. Horrigan, for the Heart Care Group Investigators
Page :S216
A.S.C. Yong, G. Pennings, T. Chung, D. Brieger, H.C. Lowe, L. Kritharides
Page :S217
T. David, Y. Malaiapan, M. Zang, I.T. Meredith
Page :S217
R. McMahon, W. Siow, S. Hoo, P. Hansen, H. Rasmussen, G. Nelson, M. Ward
Page :S217
C. Hiew, T. Williams, R. Bhagwandeen, G. Bellamy, S. Thambar, S. Mylabathula, S.M. Russell, S. O’Connor, N. Collins
Page :S218
S. Cherian, C. Sebastian, A. Puri, M. Liang, G. Devlin
Page :S218
R. Gurvitch, W. Wilson, P. Roy, B.P. Yan, A. Bowyer, A.E. Ajani, J. Lefkovits, R.J. Warren
Page :S219
M. Watts, R. Baillieu, H. Pascoe, N. Fountas, D.J. Clark, S. Duffy, N. Andrianopoulos, A. Brennan, C. Reid, A.E. Ajani, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG) Investigators
Page :S219
M.A. Moharram, I. Ranasinghe, B. Aliprandi-Costa, J. Waites, J. Elliott, J. Counsell, D. Brieger, H.C. Lowe
Page :S220
M.R. Pitney, K.J. Pitney, N. Jepson, D. Friedman, N. Dang, J. Matthews, R. Giles
Page :S220
Rohan Gupta, Patrick Diu, Saissan Rajendran, Maria Gonzalez, Andrew Hopkins, John French, Craig Juergens
Page :S221
A.S.C. Yong, C. Chawantanpipat, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S221
William van Gaal, Jayanth Arnold, Luca Testa, Theo Karamitsos, Chris Lim, Francis Ponnuthurai, Joseph Selvanayagem, Steve Westaby, Stefan Neubauer, Adrian Banning
Page :S222
R. McMahon, C. Yu, H. Nojoumian, S. Hoo, P. Hansen, H. Rasmussen, M. Ward, G. Nelson, R. Bhindi
Page :S222
C. Aroney, G. Devlin, S. Duffy, J.C. Laborde, G. Manoharan, I. Meredith, D. Mulller, J. Ormiston, S. Pasupati, D.L. Walters, A. Walton, Australian and New Zealand Core Valve Investigators
Page :S222
Kevin Liou, Sze-Yuan Ooi, Gregory Cranney, Roger Allan
Page :S223
D. Roy, D. Baron, P. Roy, B. Love, J. Boland, D. Muller
Page :S223
K.J. Adorini, S.C. Faddy, P.R. Roy, D.W. Baron, D.W.M. Muller
Page :S223
G. Liew, G. Chacko, M. Worthley, S. Worthley
Page :S224
A. Waterhouse, S.G. Wise, Y. Yin, M.M. Bilek, A.S. Weiss, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S224
Dion Stub, Nick Andrianopoulos, Lisa Lefkovits, Catherine Farrington, Philippa Loane, Andrew E. Ajani, David J. Clark, David M. Kaye, Anthony M. Dart, Stephen J. Duffy, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S225
Ibrahim Shugman, Patrick Diu, Jayesh Gohil, Krishna Kishor Kadappu, Melissa Leung, Sidney Lo, Dominic Leung, Andrew Hopkins, Craig Juergens, John French
Page :S225
A.S.C. Yong, A.C.C. Ng, D. Brieger, H.C. Lowe, M.K.C. Ng, L. Kritharides
Page :S226
S.K. Bhatia, V.S. Narain, Aniket Puri, R. Sethi, S. Gupta, S.K. Dwivedi, R.K. Saran, V.K. Puri
Page :S226
R. Alcock, A. Yong, A.C.C. Ng, V. Chow, C. Cheruvu, B. Aliprandi-Costa, L. Kritharides, H. Lowe, D. Brieger
Page :S226
C. Hiew, A. Duggan, T. de malmanche, R. Hatton, R. Haddad, H. Abed, N. Collins
Page :S227
Aniket Puri, Micheal Liang, Kirsty Abercrombie, Sue McAllister, Gerard Devlin
Page :S227
J. Aithal, W.L. Yeow, N. Stoyanov, K.S. Ung, E. Simillion, G. Yong, S. Shetty, R. Clugston, J. Rankin
Page :S228
Michael Mok, Alexander J. Black, Andrew E. Ajani, Stephen J. Duffy, Nick Adrianopoulos, Angela L. Brennan, Christopher M. Reid, Gishel New, Jeanette Dyson, Thomas Yip, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG)
Page :S228
C. Yu, R. McMahon, A. Beech, H. Nojoumian, S. Hoo, P. Hansen, H. Rasmussen, M. Ward, G. Nelson, R. Bhindi
Page :S228
Michael Mok, Alexander J. Black, David Clark, Andrew E. Ajani, Stephen J. Duffy, James A. Black, Gishel New, Christopher M. Reid, Nick Adrianopoulos, Thomas Yip, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG)
Page :S229
Saurabh Kumar, Calvin Hsieh, Alisdair Ryding, Arun Narayan, Hera Chan, Andrew T.L. Ong, Norman Sadick, Pramesh Kovoor
Page :S229
Y. Malaiapan, P.L. See, W. Ahmar, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith
Page :S230
Saurabh Kumar, Hera Chan, Alisdair Ryding, Calvin Hsieh, Arun Narayan, Norman Sadick, Pramesh Kovoor
Page :S230
J. Koutsoubos, Y. Malaiapan, I.T. Meredith
Page :S230
G. Liew, G. Chacko, M. Worthley, S. Worthley
Page :S231
A. French, G. Aggarwal, N. Jepson, M. Pitney, R. Giles, D. Friedman, A. Lau, R. Allan
Page :S231
Pei Lee See, Prashanth Puspanathan, Wally Ahmar, Yuvaraj Malaiapan, Rhiannon Thomas, Shannan Gamble, Kara Zantuck, Kevin White, Maro Baldi, Ian T. Meredith
Page :S232
Charles T. Itty, Ahmad Farshid, David Coles, Ian Jeffery, Darryl McGill, Simon O’Connor, Ren Tan
Page :S232
L. Fischer, A. Puri, R. Sethi, S.K. Dwivedi, V.S. Narain, R.K. Saran, V.K. Puri
Page :S232
Y. Malaiapan, R. Chin, W. Ahmar, M. Baldi, M. Zhang, I.T. Meredith
Page :S233
Samuel Cheng, Victor Hsieh, Queenie Lo, Ibrahim Shugman, Daniel Tobing, Sidney Lo, Dominic Leung, Andrew Hopkins, Craig Juergens, John French
Page :S233
Wally Ahmar, Yuvaraj Malaiapan, Peilee See, Maro Baldi, Ian T. Meredith
Page :S233
Wally Ahmar, Yuvaraj Malaiapan, Pei Lee See, Prashanth Puspanathan, Maro Baldi, Ian T. Meredith
Page :S234
W.L. Yeow, J. Aithal, E. Simillion, G. Yong, S. Shetty, R. Clugston, J. Rankin
Page :S234
S. Kumar, C. Hsieh, G. Sivagangabalan, H. Chan, A. Ryding, A. Narayan, A.T.L. Ong, N. Sadick, P. Kovoor
Page :S235
P. Fahmy, M.C. Leung, A. Hutchinson, J.D. Cameron, Y. Malaiapan, I.T. Meredith
Page :S235
R. Baillieu, M. Watts, N. Andrianopoulos, N. Fountas, H. Pascoe, B.P.Y. Yan, R. Gurvitch, C. Reid, D. Clark, A.E. Ajani, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S236
J. Aithal, W.L. Yeow, A. Karunanayaka, S. Kuruvilla, E. Simillion, S. Shetty, G. Yong, J. Rankin, R. Clugston
Page :S236
P. Adamson, J. Ayling, J. Gillespie, J. Walker, A. Hamer, N. Fisher
Page :S236
A.S.C. Yong, L. Kritharides, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S237
L. Roberts, M.J. Moore, S.-L. Ching, J. Sapontis, W. Childs, J. Beale, A. Murray, M. McCormack, G. New
Page :S237
S.-L. Ching, J. Sapontis, M.J. Moore, W.Y. Childs, J. Beale, L. Roberts, M. Rowe, C. Goods, G. Proimos, G. New
Page :S238
Michael Mok, James A. Black, James A. Shaw, Omar Farouque, Jeanette Dyson, Tharien Duplessis, Alexander J. Black, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG)
Page :S238
Y. Malaiapan, W. Ahmar, M. Zhang, J.D. Cameron, I.T. Meredith
Page :S238
Ibrahim Shugman, Patrick Diu, Jayesh Gohil, Krishna Kishor Kadappu, Melissa Leung, Sidney Lo, Dominic Leung, Andrew Hopkins, Craig Juergens, John French
Page :S239
S. Perera, N. Wijesinghe, E. Ly, G. Devlin, S. Pasupati
Page :S239
Bryan P. Yan, Nick Andrianopoulos, Thomas J. Kiernan, Andrew E. Ajani, David J. Clark, Stephen J. Duffy, Angela Brennan, Christopher M. Reid, Bernard J. Gersh, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG)
Page :S240
R. Gurvitch, W. Wilson, M. Watts, J. Lefkovits, R.J. Warren, R. Iyer, A. Brennan, N. Andrianopoulos, C. Reid, A.E. Ajani, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG)
Page :S240
Nicola J.A. Scott, Leigh J. Ellmers, Sara Raudsepp, Evan Simpson, A. Mark Richards, Vicky A. Cameron
Page :S241
D. Radulescu, S. Pripon, Elena Buzdugan, Andreea Parv, Maria Radulescu, Paula Mitrea, L. Stoicescu, M. Mihaiu, C. Cosma, Gh. Sebesteyn
Page :S241
N. Van Pelt, P. Ruygrok, M.J. Bolland, G.D. Gamble, B. Mason, R. Ames, I.R. Reid
Page :S242
Page :S242
Atsushi Nishiyama, Sakiko Nishiyama
Page :S242
Sandra J. Hamilton, Gerard T. Chew, Timothy M.E. Davis, Gerald F. Watts
Page :S242
A.P. Kengne, A. Patel, M. Woodward, On behalf of The ADVANCE Collaborative Group
Page :S243
L.L. Dunn, A.M. Buckle, P. Simpson, R.W.Y. Chow, D. Sieveking, M.K. Ng
Page :S243
A.K. Heather, X.H. Li, K.C.Y. McGrath, K.A. Rye, P.J. Barter
Page :S244
Brian G. Drew, Stephen J. Duffy, Sally A. Penfold, Walter G. Thomas, Josephine M. Forbes, David M. Kaye, Bruce E. Kemp, Dmitri Sviridov, Gregory R. Steinberg, Bronwyn A. Kingwell
Page :S244
Lin Zhang, Marie-Louise Ward, Mark B. Cannell, Anthony R.J. Phillips, Garth J.S. Cooper
Page :S244
Geoffrey Killington, Stephen Basso, Cathy Miller, Pam Smith, Sue McCullough
Page :S245
Sandra J. Hamilton, Gerard T. Chew, Timothy M.E. Davis, Gerald F. Watts
Page :S245
J.G. Ayer, J.A. Harmer, C. David, K. Steinbeck, J.P. Seale, D.S. Celermajer
Page :S246
M.D. Hordern, R.L. Leano, T. O’moore-Sullivan, J.S. Coombes, T.H. Marwick
Page :S246
S. Gupta, Aniket Puri, R. Sethi, S.K. Bhatia, S.K. Dwivedi, V.S. Narain, R.K. Saran, V.K. Puri
Page :S247
B. Wai, S.K. Patel, L.G. Kearney, M. Ord, P.M. Srivastava, L.M. Burrell
Page :S247
J.H.H. Seow, C. Jackson, S. Hunyor
Page :S248
J.B. Somaratne, R.N. Doughty, K.K. Poppe, W. Bagg, G.A. Whalley
Page :S248
Changjie Song, Kenneth Hsu, Eric Yamen, Weixing Yan, Jianyi Fock, Paul K. Witting, Carolyn L. Geczy, S. Ben Freedman
Page :S249
F. Tabet, G. Lambert, A.J. Jenkins, P.J. Barter, K.A. Rye
Page :S249
L.L. Dunn, T. Gattorna, J. Levitt, P. Simpson, M.K. Ng
Page :S250
J. Tsun, L. Gao, L. Sun, A. Watson, J. Kwan, A. Jabbour, M. Hicks, P. Macdonald
Page :S250
J.W. Sacre, B. Franjic, J.S. Coombes, T.H. Marwick
Page :S250
P. Iyngkaran, K.L. Tuck, J. Ma, P. Ho, S. Lekawanvijit, A. Kompa, B. Wang, H. Krum
Page :S251
Anthony J. White, Satoshi Matsushita, Lawrence S. Czer, Tarun Chakravarty, Kevin Burton, Ernst R. Schwarz, Darryl R. Davis, Jason Lee, Qi Wang, Nancy L. Reinsmoen, James S. Forrester, Eduardo Marbán, Raj Makkar
Page :S251
George T. Lau, Fabrice Prunier, Zen Chu, Lisa Spiro, James Birkhead, Toby Freyman, Ince Tan, Roger Hajjar
Page :S252
Anthony J. White, Satoshi Matsushita, Tarun Chakravarty, James S. Forrester, Eduardo Marbán, Raj Makkar
Page :S252
V. Nikolova-Krstevski, C. Leimena, A. Carlton, C.L. Stewart, C. Shanahan, D. Fatkin
Page :S253
I.D. Jayasinghe, D.J. Crossman, C. Soeller, M.B. Cannell
Page :S253
G.A. Figtree, C. Liu, S. Bibert, E.J. Hamilton, A. Garcia, K.K.M. Chia, F. Cornelius, K. Geering, H.H. Rasmussen
Page :S253
V.L. Benson, A.C. McMahon, L.M. Khachigian, H.C. Lowe
Page :S254
H. Samardhi, O.C. Raffel, T. Sirisena, D. Walters
Page :S254
D. Arumugam, M. Brown, A. Galbraith, G. Javorsky, D. Platts
Page :S254
Walter P. Abhayaratna, Satoru Sakuragi, Katrina Hayes, Christine Brown, Richard D. Telford
Page :S255
N. Smart, M. Steele
Page :S255
K. McCleary
Page :S256
S. Mann, M. Baker, S. Hales, V. Kamalesh, L. Telfar Barnard, J. Zhang, P. Howden-Chapman
Page :S256
Lis Neubeck, Julie Redfern, Tom Briffa, Rhoda Ascanio, Ben Freedman
Page :S256
C. De Alwis, S. Murphy, R. Morada, K. Immer, L. Everest, L.M. Davis
Page :S257
D. Thomson, B. McQuillan, J. Hung, S. Bloomer
Page :S257
J. Gullick, L. Kritharides, T. Yeoh
Page :S258
Belinda K. Smith, Ingo Ahrens, Kati Viitaniemi, Karlheinz Peter
Page :S258
R. Freak-Poli, A. Peeters
Page :S258
M. Horsfall, S.F. Mattschoss, C. Astley, E. Scott, J.C. Vaile, M. Joseph, D.P. Chew
Page :S259
A.C. Scott, K. O’Dwyer, J. Gibson, D. Dwyer, A. Brown, C. Denaro, W. Parsonage
Page :S259
M. Gunawan, L. Braun, D.S. Esmore, F.L. Rosenfeldt
Page :S260
R. Fernandez, S. Shamin, P. Davidson, Y. Salamonson, K. Andrews
Page :S260
A. Goble, M. Worcester, P. Elliott, B. Murphy, D. Hare
Page :S260
S. Thompson, J. Smith, M. Di Giacomo, K. Taylor, L. Dimer, F. Eades, M. Ali, M. Wood, T. Leahy, P. Davidson
Page :S261
L. Chen, D. De Bacquer, P. Mitchell, A. Dobson, G. Giles, P.J. Phillips, J.E. Shaw, D. Simmons, L.A. Simons, A.M. Tonkin
Page :S261
A. Kanthan, T.C. Tan, R. Zecchin, A.R. Denniss
Page :S262
Pratima Rajan, Ritin Fernandez
Page :S262
A.J. Kerr, S. Wells, S. Eadie, A. McLachlan, C. Wiltshire, R. Jackson
Page :S262
S.F. Mattschoss, M. Horsfall, C. Astley, E. Scott, J.C. Vaile, M. Joseph, D.P. Chew
Page :S263
C.R. MacIntyre, T.C. Tan, D. Dwyer, R. Lindley, H. Seale, I. Ridda, S. Ghotane, L. Heron, N. Wood, P. Mitchell, J. Fox, P. Kovoor
Page :S263
A. Kiat, E. Cook, H. Kiat
Page :S264
Rebecca Perry, Majo X. Joseph, Amy Penhall, Lynn Brown, Derek P. Chew, Philip E. Aylward, Carmine G. De Pasquale
Page :S264
K.L. Looi, K.L. Chow, J.L. Looi, S. Haliday, M. Lee, G. Gamble, H.D. White, C.J. Ellis
Page :S265
Scott R. Willoughby, Paolo De Sciscio, Anisha Prabhu, Ross Roberts-Thomson, Carlee Schultz, Prashanthan Sanders, Matthew Worthley
Page :S265
N. Gandhi, S. Dean, S. Mann
Page :S265
Lisa Lefkovits, Nick Andrianopoulos, Dion Stub, David J. Clark, Andrew E. Ajani, Angela L. Brennan, Bryan P. Yan, Christopher M. Reid, Anthony M. Dart, Stephen J. Duffy, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group
Page :S266
R.A. Clark, D. Wilkinson, N. Coffee, K. Eckert, P. Astles, M. Milligan, G. Pearce, S. Stewart, D. van Gaans, D. Turner, D. Coombe, C. Aroney, D. Chew, H. Grantham, P. Macdonald, A. MacIsaac, P. Thompson, W. Walsh, A. Tonkin, On behalf of the CARDIAC-ARIA project group
Page :S266
Wayne Stafford, Glenn Young, Russell Denman, Stephen Pavia, Voltaire Nadurata, for the ACQUIRE Study Investigators
Page :S267
K. Page, C. Sabine, L. Worrall-Carter
Page :S267
Robin May, Geoffrey Tofler, Roger Bartrop, Paul Heinreich, John Baird, Simon DeBurgh
Page :S268
Zoe Johnson, Stuart Cox, Nick Youngs, J.D. Cameron, Ian T. Merideth
Page :S268
Zoe Johnson, Stuart Cox, Nick Youngs, J.D. Cameron, Ian T. Merideth
Page :S269
Zoe Johnson, Stuart Cox, Nick Youngs, J.D. Cameron, Ian T. Merideth
Page :S269
D. Peiris, R. Joshi, R. Webster, P. Groenestein, T. Usherwood, F. Turnbull, A. Lipman, E. Heeley, A. Patel
Page :S270
Daniel Sieveking, Patrick Lim, Louise Dunn, Renee Chow, David Celermajer, Martin Ng
Page :S270
C.J. Hsu, D. Sieveking, R. Chow, L. Dunn, D.S. Celermajer, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S271
Scott R. Willoughby, Christopher X. Wong, Sean Jolly, Anisha Prabhu, Han Sung Lim, Adam J. Nelson, Stephen Worthley, Matthew I. Worthley, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S271
P.J. Wookey, A. Zulli, D.L. Hare
Page :S271
J.W. Sacre, J.S. Coombes, J.E. Sharman
Page :S272
F. Turnbull, H. Arima, E. Heeley, D. Peiris, A. Weekes, C. Morgan, A. Cass, C. Anderson, A. Patel, J. Chalmers
Page :S272
J. Morton, S. McCormack, J.P. Harris, G.H. White, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S273
J. Morton, S. McCormack, J.P. Harris, G.H. White, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S273
M. Butlin, S. Hickson, M.J. Graves, C.M. McEniery, A.P. Avolio, I.W. Wilkinson
Page :S273
Y.-Y. Liu, I. Tan, M. Butlin, K. Ng, K. Xu, A.P. Avolio
Page :S274
I. Tan, K. Ng, M. Butlin, Y.Y. Liu, K. Xu, A.P. Avolio
Page :S274
A. Farnoush, Y. Qian, M. Morgan, A. Avolio
Page :S275
K.H. Chan, P. Lim, D.S. Celermajer, M.K.C. Ng
Page :S275
T. Chung, L. Kritharides, M. Govindan, J. Yiannikas
Page :S275
S.A. Hope, S. Lockwood, I.T. Meredith, J.D. Cameron
Page :S276
C. Martin, J. Cameron, B.P. McGrath
Page :S276
Dechaboon Changsiri, Yutang Wang, Clive Woolfe, Dorrilyn Rajbhandari, David S. Celermajer, Roland Stocker
Page :S277
Shane Nanayakkara, Rahul Sharma, Stephen J. Duffy, Andrew Ajani, Angela Brennan, Chris Reid, Nick Andrianopoulos, James Shaw, On behalf of the Melbourne Interventional Group (MIG)
Page :S277
T.H. Goh
Page :S278
Mayooran Namasivayam, Audrey Adji, Michael F. O’Rourke
Page :S278
Audrey Adji, Michael F. O’Rourke, Alberto Avolio
Page :S278
E. Howden, D. Holland, J.S. Coombes, T.H. Marwick, J.E. Sharman
Page :S279
R. Whitbourn, H. Krum, M. Schlaich, P.A. Sobotka, J. Sadowski, K. Bartus, B. Kapelak, A. Walton, H. Sievert, S. Thambar, W.T. Abraham, M. Esler
Page :S279
J. Otton, F. Ali, C.S. Hayward
Page :S280
E. Heeley, D. Peiris, A. Weekes, C. Morgan, A. Cass, C. Anderson, A. Patel, J. Chalmers
Page :S280
E. Heeley, D. Peiris, A. Weekes, A. Cass, C. Anderson, A. Patel, J. Chalmers
Page :S281
K. Ng, M. Butlin, Y.-Y. Liu, I. Tan, K. Xu, A. Avolio
Page :S281
S. Nagendirarajah, M. Carrington, S. Stewart
Page :S282
R. Padang, J. Byron, W. Stevens, P. Youssef, F. Kermeen, J. Zochling, K. Tymms, E. Gabbay, A. Sturgess, C. Hill, S. Proudman, D.S. Celermajer, on behalf of Australian Scleroderma Interest Group
Page :S282
Nathan Dwyer, Ah Chot Yong, David Kilpatrick
Page :S282
U. Allahwala, R. Walker, C. Coates, C.S. Hayward
Page :S283
Nathan Dwyer, David Kilpatrick, Jan Walsh
Page :S283
Nathan Dwyer, David Kilpatrick
Page :S284
R. Arora, D. Hare, R.E. Widdop, L.M. Burrell, A. Zulli
Page :S284
S. Patel, C. Bursill, S. Bao, D. Sieveking, K.-A. Rye, D.S. Celermajer, M.K.-C. Ng
Page :S285
M.W. Te Kloot, M.J. West, L. Orola
Page :S285
Nathan Dwyer, Jan Walsh, David Kilpatrick
Page :S285
Yutang Wang, Dechaboon Changsiri, Gavin McKenzie, Sanjay Patel, David S. Celermajer, Roland Stocker
Page :S286
S. Gandham, R. Dandona, R. Joshi
Page :S286
A.J. Low, D. Fowler, M.K. Manghani, P. Youssef, I. Young, R. Garsia, P. Torzillo, D.S. Celermajer
Page :S287
Page :S300
Elisha J. Hamilton, Alvaro Garcia, Karin K.M. Chia, Chia-Chi Liu, Gemma A. Figtree, Helge H. Rasmussen
Page :S300
Helena M. Viola, Peter G. Arthur, Livia C. Hool
Page :S300
Nicholas T. Lam, Nadia A. Rosenthal, Graham J. Lieschke, David M. Kaye
Page :S301
S.M. Weiss, D.A. Saint
Page :S301
K.M. Mellor, I.R. Wendt, L.M.D. Delbridge
Page :S302
Vidya Seenarain, Helena Viola, Evan Ingley, Tammy Casey, Richard Lipscombe, Livia Hool
Page :S302
L. Pretorius, H. Kiriazis, Z. Ming, N. Cemerlang, J.W. Tan, X.J. Du, J.R. McMullen
Page :S303
Helen Tang, Helena M. Viola, Livia C. Hool
Page :S303
S.M. Weiss, D.A. Saint
Page :S303
K. Weeks, H. Kiriazis, N. Cemerlang, J.W. Tan, Z. Ming, R.J. Daly, X.J. Du, J.R. McMullen
Page :S304
D. Baddeley, I.D. Jayasinghe, M. Cannell, C. Soeller
Page :S304
J. Tomka, A.J. Turner, A. Doyle, W. Lay, N. Mughal, S. Hunyor
Page :S305
A. Doyle, A.J. Turner, J. Tomka, S.N. Hunyor
Page :S305
Daniel Oliver, Tatiana Tsoutsman, Christopher Semsarian
Page :S306
Lu Fang, Xiao-Jun Du, Xiao-Ming Gao, Anthony Dart
Page :S306
B.K. Smith, I. Ahrens, N. Bassler, K. Peter
Page :S307
Xiao-Ming Gao, Yang Liu, Yi-Dan Su, Brian Drew, Lanie Santos, Helen Kiriazis, Ziqiu Ming, Bronwyn Kingwell, Anthony M. Dart, Eric Morand, Xiao-Jun Du
Page :S307
V. Kopetz, M. Penno, P. Hoffmann, J.F. Beltrame
Page :S308
C.E. Hagemeyer, S.U. Eisenhardt, N. Bassler, P. Stoll, M. Schwarz, Y.C. Chen, I. Ahrens, C. Bode, K. Peter
Page :S308
Y.-C. Chen, C.v.z. Muhlen, E. Schiffer, S. Christine, B. Smith, H. Mischak, K. Peter
Page :S309
Aytac Seymen, Erkan Tuncay, Belma Turan
Page :S309
Lorraine Mackenzie, Dennis H. Lau, Douglas R. Kelly, Anthony G. Brooks, Pawel Kuklik, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S309
Page :S309
Candice Pullen, Rebecca Vella, Andrew Fenning
Page :S310
David Crossman, Alistair Young, Peter Ruygrok, Christian Soeller, Mark Cannell
Page :S310
Bing H. Wang, Simone Reisman, Mustafa Ayhan, Andrew Kompa, Henry Krum, Greg Rice
Page :S311
Cristobal G. dos Remedios, Mitsunori Yamane, James Robinson, Jennifer Hughes, Maurizio Stefani, Norio Fukuda, Satoshi Kurihara, Marja Steenman, Shin’ichi Ishiwata
Page :S311
Saquiba Yesmine, Maree Bennett, Fiona R. Coulson, Andrew S. Fenning
Page :S312
I.R. Wendt, K.M. Mellor, C. Barclay, J.R. Bell, L.M.D. Delbridge
Page :S312
G. Williams-Pritchard, J. Peart, K. Ashton, P. Johnson, J. Headrick
Page :S312
Kylie M. Venardos, David Williams, David M. Kaye
Page :S313
Norman Liaw, Salvatore Pepe
Page :S313
K.M. Mellor, I.R. Wendt, R.H. Ritchie, L.M.D. Delbridge
Page :S314
Lorraine Mackenzie, Rachel Dreyer, Yuen Kwok, Douglas R. Kelly, Pawel Kuklik, Dennis H. Lau, Muayad Alasady, Matthew I. Worthley, Prashanthan Sanders
Page :S314
V.L. Benson, A.C. McMahon, L.M. Khachigian, H.C. Lowe
Page :S315
V.L. Benson, A.C. McMahon, L.M. Khachigian, H.C. Lowe
Page :S315
Pay-yu Ho, Jianyang Ma, Anastasia Adrahtas, Joseph P. Marino Jr, David J. Behm, Steve A. Douglas, Henry Krum, Bing H. Wang
Page :S316
Xin Shen, Marie-Louise Ward
Page :S316
J.R. Bell, I.R. Wendt, M. Vila Petroff, C.L. Curl, A. Mattiazzi, L.M.D. Delbridge
Page :S316
Andrew Fenning, Anna Voss, Len Knott, Fiona Coulson
Page :S317
Alannah Somerfield, Mitch Duncan, Kerry Mummery, Andrew Fenning
Page :S317
Rebecca Vella, Candice Pullen, Andrew Fenning
Page :S318
Nader Ghaffari, Jennifer A. Kennedy, John F. Beltrame
Page :S319
EM-CONSULTE.COM est déclaré à la CNIL, déclaration n° 1286925.
En application de la loi nº78-17 du 6 janvier 1978 relative à l'informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés, vous disposez des droits d'opposition (art.26 de la loi), d'accès (art.34 à 38 de la loi), et de rectification (art.36 de la loi) des données vous concernant. Ainsi, vous pouvez exiger que soient rectifiées, complétées, clarifiées, mises à jour ou effacées les informations vous concernant qui sont inexactes, incomplètes, équivoques, périmées ou dont la collecte ou l'utilisation ou la conservation est interdite.
Les informations personnelles concernant les visiteurs de notre site, y compris leur identité, sont confidentielles.
Le responsable du site s'engage sur l'honneur à respecter les conditions légales de confidentialité applicables en France et à ne pas divulguer ces informations à des tiers.
Tout le contenu de ce site: Copyright © 2024 Elsevier, ses concédants de licence et ses contributeurs. Tout les droits sont réservés, y compris ceux relatifs à l'exploration de textes et de données, a la formation en IA et aux technologies similaires. Pour tout contenu en libre accès, les conditions de licence Creative Commons s'appliquent.