Advertising




Free articles Free articles

Iconography

Online Complements

Archives of cardiovascular diseases


Formerly Archives des maladies du coeur et des vaisseaux

Vol 102 - Supplément 1
Liste des résumés - 26 Congrès Annuel du Groupe de Réflexion sur la Recherche Cardiovasculaire
P. S1-S141
© 2020, Elsevier Masson SAS



@@113004a@@ 2 @@113004b@@ 4
1[2]34
Themes et posters
Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S44
C. Loinard, C. Heymes, J. Vilar, T. Ebrahimian, P. Rueda, Y. Zouggari, C. Cochain, M. Duriez, B. Levy, F. Arenzana-Seisdedos, J.-S. Silvestre

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S45
M. Bignon, J. Hardouin, N. Brechot, L. Nasciutti, R. Joubert-caron, M. Caron, S. Germain, C. Monnot, L. Muller

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S45
C. Cochain, P. Bonin, J. Vilar, A. Récalde, Y. Zouggari, C. Loinard, A. Richart, V. Pouresmail, M. Duriez, B. Lévy, Z. Mallat, J.-S. Silvestre

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S46
A. Récalde, C. Cochain, Y. Zouggari, C. Loinard, A. Richart, J. Vilar, M. Duriez, B. Levy, J.-S. Silvestre

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S46
E. Barruet, F. Peiretti, O. Hadadeh, I. Juhan-vague, M.-C. Alessi, B. Binetruy

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S46
O. Hadadeh, E. Barruet, F. Peiretti, M. Verdier, I. Juhan-vague, M.-C. Alessi, B. Binetruy

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S47
S. Faure, N. Clere, E. Vessieres, I. Corre, F. Paris, D. Henrion

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S47
M. Debunne, C. Portal, S. Renet, P. Noack, M. Massonneau, C. Thuillez, V. Richard
Iconography 

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S48
S. Tual-Chalot, C. Guibert, J.-P. Savineau, R. Andriantsitohaina, M.-C. Martinez

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S48
B. Ramkhelawon, S. Lehoux, C. Devue, P.-E. Rautou, A. Tedgui, C. Boulanger

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S48
D. Faille, C. Frere, T. Cuisset, J. Quilici, P.-J. Moro, P.-E. Morange, I. Juhan-Vague, J.-L. Bonnet, M.-C. Alessi

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S49
R. Soleti, R. Andriantsitohaina, M.-C. Martinez

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S49
P. Priou, A. Tesse, F. Gagnadoux, W. Trzepizur, M.-L. Mastronardi, M. Guimas, M.-C. Martinez, R. Andriantsitohaina

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S50
M. Mastronardi, H.-A. Mostefai, R. Soleti, A. Agouni, R. Andriantsitohaina, M.-C. Martinez

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S50
A. Huttin, F. Schlotter, S. Massenet, B. Charpentier, C. Branlant

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S50
F. Merhi-Soussi, V. Latger-Cannard, S. Zuily, A. Brunette, J.-P. Max, D. Wahl, T. Lecompte

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S51
D. Leonetti, A. Tesse, M.-C. Martinez, A.-L. Bretagne, J.-M. Reimund, R. Andriantsitohaina

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S51
M. Nowak, A. Lucas, K. Sayegrih, S. Tardivel, S. Vicca, A. Grynberg, B. Lacour

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S52
C. Cinq-Frais, R. Devillard, S. Galvani, A. Negre-Salvayre, R. Salvayre, N. Auge

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S52
P. Brito, R. Devillard, A. Nègre-Salvayre, R. Salvayre, N. Auge

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S52
R. Lacroix, F. Sabatier, A. Mialhe, A. Basire, R. Pannell, H. Borghi, S. Robert, E. Lamy, L. Plawinski, L. Camoin-Jau, V. Gurewich, E. Angles-Cano, F. Dignat-George

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S53
V. Braunersreuther, S. Morel, I. Roth, C.-E. Chadjichristos, C. De Wit, T. Van Veen, F. Mach, B. Kwak

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S53
F. Lenfant, C. Toutain, L. Brouchet, I. Raymond-Letron, P. Vicendo, J. Favre, P. Gourdy, J.-F. Arnal

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S53
N. Degousee, F. Konecny, D. Angoulvant, S. Fazel, E. Stefanski, X.-H. Wang, T.-F. Lindsay, J. Butany, P.-J. Jakobsson, A. Keating, R.-K. Li, B. Rubbin

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S54
G. Meyer, C. Reboul, J. Boissiere, S. Tanguy, S. Gayrard, P. Obert

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S54
N. Ghaboura, S. Tamareille, P.-H. Ducluzeau, F. Treguer, D. Henrion, A. Furber, F. Prunier

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S55
N. Ghaboura, S. Tamareille, F. Treguer, D. Khachman, D. Henrion, A. Furber, F. Prunier

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S55
S. Pedretti, E. Raddatz

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S55
G. Calmettes, V. Deschodt-Arsac, E. Thiaudiere, S. Miraux, B. Muller, P. Diolez

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S56
O. Bouhidel, S. Pons, R. Souktani, R. Zini, A. Berdeaux, B. Ghaleh

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S56
M. Chenoune, R. Tissier, F. Lidouren, N. Couvreur, A. Bize, B. Ghaleh, A. Berdeaux

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S57
R. Tissier, N. Couvreur, S. Pons, V. Chetboul, P. Bruneval, V. Gouni, J.-L. Pouchelon, B. Ghaleh, A. Berdeaux

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S57
A. Ramond, J. Tonini, J.-L. Samuel, D. Godin-ribuot, P. Levy, M. Joyeux-faure

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S58
M. Cour, J. Loufouat, M. Palliard, L. Gomez, A. Gharib, M. Ovize, L. Argaud

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S58
S. Benhabbouche, B. Li, M. Ovize, R. Ferrera

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S58
N. Cheriaa, F. Ivanes, D. Angoulvant, M. Ovize, R. Ferrera

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S59
A. Galaup, R. Souktani, E. Gomez, A. Cazes, R. Assaly, J. Philippe, M. Durand, B. Ghaleh, A. Berdeaux, S. Germain

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S59
A.-S. Guilbert, A.-L. Lang, Z. Mansour, J. Bouitbir, P. Di Marco, J. Zoll, F. Piquard, B. Geny

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S60
F. Treguer, E. Donal, S. Tamareille, N. Ghaboura, A. Furber, F. Prunier

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S60
F. Roubille, F. Cransac, C. Barrere, A. Vincent-Fagot, J. Nargeot, C. Piot, S. Barrere-Lemaire

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S60
D. de paulis, E. Couture-Lepetit, A. Gharib, M. Ovize

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S61
F. Roubille, S. Combes, C. Sportouch-Dukhan, A. Vincent, A. Hueber, J. Nargeot, C. Piot, S. Barrere-Lemaire

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S61
J. Favre, J.-P. Henry, C. Thuillez, V. Richard, J.-F. Arnal
Iconography 

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S62
N. Zannad, C. Grimard, A. Sirinelli, V. Eder, P. Cosnay, D. Babuty, L. Fauchier

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S62
F. Choveau, A. El Harchi, N. Rodriguez, B. Louerat-Oriou, I. Baró, S. Demolombe, F. Charpentier, G. Lousouarn

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S62
L. Sintra Grilo, E. Pruvot, M. Grobety, V. Castella, F. Fellmann, H. Abriel, H. Abriel

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S63
S. Demolombe, N. Gaborit, T. Wichter, M. Paul, G. Lamirault, A. Varro, E. Schulze-Bahr, D. Escande, S. Nattel

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S63
S. Jacquir, G. Laurent, D. Vandroux, S. Binczak, J.-M. Bilbaut, P. Athias

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S64
S. Zalvidea, C. Cassan, J. Thireau, I. Sjaastad, J.-L. Pasquié, F. Aimond, S. Richard

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S64
C. Tatar, B. Brembilla-Perrot

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S64
B. Azman, N. Sadoul, H. Blangy, B. Brembilla-Perrot

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S65
S. Petitprez, A.-F. Zmoos, S. Hatem, A. Coulombe, H. Abriel

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S65
M. Albesa, J.-S. Rougier, H. Abriel, P. Viard

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S65
J.-M. Sellal, N. Sadoul, H. Blangy, B. Brembilla-Perrot

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S66
F. Ferro, T.-A. Tran, A. Ouille, D. Babuty, F. Labarthe, J.-Y. Le Guennec

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S66
K. Wahbi, V. Fressart, H.-M. Becane, C. Meune, A. Lazarus, P. Richard, B. Eymard, D. Duboc

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S66
E. Morel, D. Meyronet, P. Chevalier
Iconography 

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S67
N. Doisne, N. Zannad, P. Cosnay, V. Maupoil, I. Findlay

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S67
C. Montessuit, N. Isidoro Tavares, P. Philip-Couderc, A.-J. Baertschi, R. Lerch

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S68
M. Valla, P.-Y. Zinzius, L. Groben, B. Brembilla-Perrot

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S68
A. Ouillé, D. Bouard, S. Richard, E. Martel, J.-Y. Le Guennec, P. Champeroux

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S68
E. Balse, S. El Haou, G. Dilalian, A. Coulombe, S. Hatem

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S69
B. Manoury, C. Lamalle, A.-M. Gurney

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S69
S. Senatore, R.-R. Vatrapu, B. Monier, L. Perrin, M. Semeriva, N. Lalevee

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S70
M. Amarouch, J. Barc, D. Béziau, F. Kyndt, H. Le Marec, D. Babuty, V. Probst, J.-J. Schott, I. Baro

Vendredi 3 avril 2009, de 11 h 00 à 12 h 30
page S70
J. Barc, V. Probst, A.A.M. Wilde, F. Sacher, D. Babuty, P. Mabo, J. Mansourati, S. Le Scouarnec, F. Kyndt, P. Guicheney, J. Albuisson, P.-G. Meregalli, H. Le Marec, H.-L. Tan, J.-J. Schott

page S70
S. Chatel, M. Haissaguerre, F. Sacher, R. Weerasooriya, V. Probst, G. Loussouarn, M. Horlitz, R. Liersch, E. Schulze-Bahr, A. Wilde, S. Kääb, H. Le Marec, J.-J. Schott

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S71
P. Le Corvoisier, N. Vignier, L. Sambin, C. Blard, C. Delcayre, L. Carrier, L. Hittinger, J.-B. Su

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S71
P. Le Corvoisier, J.-B. Su, C. Blard, L. Sambin, C. Delcayre, L. Carrier, L. Hittinger, N. Vignier

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S72
S. Messaoudi, P. Milliez, J. Samuel, C. Delcayre

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S72
M. Fertin, O. Beseme, C. Bauters, F. Pinet
Iconography 

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S73
J. Fauconnier, J. Thireau, S. Reiken, C. Cassan, S. Richard, S. Matecki, A.-R. Marks, A. Lacampagne

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S73
L. Duboscq-Bidot, P. Charron, V. Ruppert, L. Fauchier, A. Richter, M. Komajda, R. Isnard, E. Villard

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S73
M.-E. Cattin, V. Decostre, S. Varnous, N. Mougenot, Y. Fromes, G. Bonne

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S74
P. Le Corvoisier, N. Vignier, L. Sambin, C. Blard, C. Delcayre, L. Hittinger, L. Carrier, J.-B. Su

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S74
F. Despas, M. Labrunee, N. Franchitto, M. Galinier, J.-M. Senard, A. Pathak

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15h 30 à 17h 00
page S75
B. Renaud, P. Le Corvoisier, I. Mahe, J.-F. Bergmann, D. Mottier, P. Pfitzenmeyer, H. Perchet, D. Elkharat, P. Maison, S. Letulle, A. Santin, E. Roupie, J.-L. Dubois-Rande, E. Paillaud, J.-L. Lejonc, O. Montagne

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S75
F. Despas, J. Serrand, N. Franchitto, M. Labrunee, M. Soussan, B. Honton, M. Galinier, J.-M. Senard, A. Pathak

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S76
F. Despas, D. Fruit, C. Baixas, M. Castel, C. Alquier, M. Galinier, J.-M. Senard, A. Pathak

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S76
T. Damy, M.-P. D’ortho, B. Estrugo, L. Margarit, G. Mouillet, F. Roudot-Thoraval, E. Vermes, F. Roche, I. Macquin-Mavier, J.-L. Dubois-Rande, L. Hittinger

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S76
T. Damy, P.-F. Lesaut, L. Tu, S. Adnot, J.-L. Dubois-Rande, S. Eddahibi, L. Hittinger

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S77
J.-D. Luporsi, P. Kaminsky, B. Brembilla-Perrot

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S77
P. Rossignol, W. Iraqi, M. Angioi, R. Fay, J. Nuée, J.-M. Ketelslegers, J. Vincent, B. Pitt, F. Zannad

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S77
M. Previlon, C. Dachez, J.-J. Mercadier, P. Rouet-Benzineb

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S78
H. Dabire, S. Blot, I. Barthelemy, C. Carlos Sampedrano, V. Gouni, J.-L. Thibaud, B. Ghaleh, A. Bize, L. Sambin, T. Damy, A. Berdeaux, J.-L. Pouchelon, V. Chetboul, L. Hittinger, J.-B. Su

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S78
L. Miquerol, N. Moreno, L. Dupays, S. Meilhac, M. Buckingham, D. Franco, R.-G. Kelly

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S79
M.-A. Renault, P. Reant, D. Daret, C. Alliere, F. Robbesyn, I. Belloc, J. Guignard, C. Desgranges, P. Dos Santos, F. Charpentier, A.-P. Gadeau

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S79
E. Gomez, M. Vercauteren, B. Kurtz, J.-P. Henry, F. Bauer, R. Hooft, M.-L. Tremblay, C. Thuillez, V. Richard

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S79
L. Vinet, M. Pezet, M. Previlon, B. Gellen, C. Dachez, P. Rouet-Benzineb, J.-J. Mercadier

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S80
M. Moreno-Garcia, R.-M. Gueant-Rodriguez, J.-M. Alberto, F. Maskali, R. Guieu, Y. Juilliere, J.-L. Gueant

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S80
D. Benoist, Z. Yang, D.-S. Steele, E. White

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 10 h 00 à 11 h 30
page S81
N. Merlet, E. Lavazais-Blancou, B. Rozec, C. Gauthier

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S81
C. Mandric, A.-G. Dimitriu, I. Miron, A. Covic, M. Mihaila, I. Dumitriu

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S82
N. Levi, T. Damy, I. Macquin-Mavier, H. Affes-Ayadi, A.-C. Bachoud-LEVI, R. de Diego Balaguer, L. Hittinger, P. Maison
Iconography 

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S82
M. Théveniau-Ruissy, M. Dandonneau, K. Mesbah, R. Kelly

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S82
Y. Ait Mou, J. Su, V. Chetboul, L. Andre, S. Blot, A. Berdeaux, L. Hittinger, B. Ghaleh, A. Lacampagne, O. Cazorla

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S83
G. Genet, C. Guilbeau-Frugier, F. Despas, D. Arvanitis, B. Honton, M.-F. Altie, A. Davy, A. Pathak, J.-M. Senard, C. Gales

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S83
Y. Fang, F. Bauer, P. Mulder, E. Brakenhielm, F. Lallemand, P. Gluais, J. Roussel, C. Thuillez

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S84
C. Lorin, H. Duclohier, C. Cognard, J.-F. Faivre, P. Bois, S. Sebille

Jeudi 2 avril 2009, de 15 h 30 à 17 h 00
page S84
R. Guéant-Rodriguez, Y. Juilliere, S.-F. Battaglia-Hsu, P. Reyes, E. Aliot, N. Danchin, J.-L. Gueant
Iconography 

@@113004a@@ 2 @@113004b@@ 4
1[2]34
EM-CONSULTE.COM is registrered at the CNIL, déclaration n° 1286925.
As per the Law relating to information storage and personal integrity, you have the right to oppose (art 26 of that law), access (art 34 of that law) and rectify (art 36 of that law) your personal data. You may thus request that your data, should it be inaccurate, incomplete, unclear, outdated, not be used or stored, be corrected, clarified, updated or deleted.
Personal information regarding our website's visitors, including their identity, is confidential.
The owners of this website hereby guarantee to respect the legal confidentiality conditions, applicable in France, and not to disclose this data to third parties.