Advertising




Votre service d'aide à la décision clinique

Free articles Free articles

Iconography

Online Complements

Annales de Dermatologie et de Vénéréologie



Vol 140 - Numéro 12 Supplément 1
Journées Dermatologiques de Paris 2013 et Congrès Annuel de Recherche Dermatologique 2013
P. S303-S708
© 2019, Elsevier Masson SAS



@@113004a@@ 1 @@113004b@@ 7
[1]234567
page iii

Éditorial
Éditorial
page S303
L. Machet
Iconography 

Programme scientifique général
page S307

Conférences plénières
Conférence plénière : Jeudi 12 décembre 2013 ; 11h00–11h30
page S319
X. Mariette

Conférence plénière : Jeudi 12 décembre 2013 ; 11h30–12h00
page S321
E. Elefant

Conférence plénière : vendredi 13 décembre 2013 ; 11h00–12h00
page S323
P. Charlier

Programmes
page S325

page S335

page S353

page S355

Résumés des JDP
CO001
page S359
P. Bernard, S. Le Jan, J. Plee, A. Durlach, F. Antonicelli

CO002
page S359
V. Sobocinski, S. Duvert-Lehembre, C. Lesage, P. Bernard, P. Joly

CO003
page S360
M.H. Commin, C. Prost, C. Picard-Dahan, S. Duvert-Lehembre, B. Labeille, C. Paul, M.A. Richard, S. Dalac, P. Bernard, A. Dupuy, J.D. Bouaziz, S. Ingen Housz Oro, M. Avenel, B. Sassolas, M. Alexandre, F. Caux, M. D’Incan, E. Delaporte, C. Bedane, G. Quereux, L. Machet, P. Vabres, O. Dereure, F. Skowron, N. Franck, M. Beylot Barry, H. Maillard, S. Debardieux, D. Jullien, L. Misery, V. Ferranti, P. Joly, Groupe bulle de la SFD

CO004
page S360
M. Lecouflet, C. Leux, M. Fenot, P. Célerier, H. Maillard

CO005
page S361
A. De Masson, P. Guitera, L. Michel, J.-D. Bouaziz, P. Brice, I. Moulonguet, F. Mouly, J. Roux, C. Ram-Wolff, K. Beldjord, J.-M. Cayuela, H. Bachelez, A. Bensussan, M. Bagot

CO006
page S361
A. De Masson, M. Beylot-Barry, J.-D. Bouaziz, F. Aubin, S. Garciaz, M. d’Incan, O. Dereure, S. Dalle, A. Dompmartin, F. Suarez, H. Adamski, M. Battistella, J. Rivet, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, P. Brice, S. François, S. Lissandre, P. Turlure, E. Hainaut, E. Brissot, R. Dulery, A. Ravinet, S. Servais, S. Ingen-Housz-Oro, P. Joly, G. Socié, M. Bagot, Groupe français d’Etude des Lymphomes Cutanés

CO007
page S362
C. Ram-Wolff, P. Brice, I. Moulonguet, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, M. Battistella, J. Rivet, M. Bagot

CO008
page S363
S. Barete, O. Lortholary, I. Hirsch, M. Hamidou, I. Durieu, C. Elie, O. Hermine

CO009
page S363
L. Coralie, J. Chanal, A. Kalampokas, A. Jafari, P. Roman, Z. Batchvarova, C. Ermisch, P. Bui Quy Minh, N. Dupin, M.-F. Avril

CO010
page S364
C. Ratour, M. Chemidling, G. Abirached, N. Madjlessi, M. Battistella, M. Bagot, C. Lebbe, N. Basset-Seguin

CO011
page S364
T.A. Duong, S. Boudjemil, F. Canoui-Poitrine, E. Begon, A. Carlotti, J. Fontaine, I. Kosseian-Bal, O. Zehou, A. Le Thuaut, O. Chosidow, P. Wolkenstein, P. Espinoza

CO012
page S365
M. Freysz, D. Lipsker, L. Mertz

CO013
page S365
E. Mahé, C. Béatrice, O. De Bailleux, J. Liber, S. Gasc, C. Sin, M.-L. Sigal, F. Moreau

CO014
page S365
N. Meyer, V. Cances-Lauwers, S. Lourari, J. Laurent, M.-P. Konstantinou, L. Lamant, J.-M. Lagarde, B. Krief, H. Batatia, C. Paul

CO015
page S366
N. Meyer, V. Cances-Lauwers, S. Lourari, J. Laurent, M.-P. Konstantinou, L. Lamant, J.-M. Lagarde, B. Krief, H. Batatia, C. Paul

CO016
page S366
J. Ofaiche, R. Lopez, T. Meresse, A. Decotte, L. Mortier, J.-L. Grolleau, C. Paul, N. Meyer

CO017
page S367
E. Frouin, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, B. Balme, F. Plantier, B. Cavelier-Balloy, U. Zimmermann, T. Clerici, N. Ortonne, I. Moulonguet, A. Carlotti, P. Moguelet, L. Pinquier, J. André, U. Sass, M. Grossin, B. Cribier, Section d’histopathologie cutanée de la Société française de dermatologie

CO018
page S367
J. Kanitakis, P. Petruzzo, A. Gazarian, S. Testelin, B. Devauchelle, L. Badet, E. Morelon, J.-M. Dubernard

CO019
page S368
R. Durand, V. Andriantsoanirina, F. Botterel, F. Foulet, A. Izri, O. Chosidow

CO020
page S368
C. Vanhaecke, A. Perignon, S. Régnier, G. Monsel, L. Paris, E. Caumes

CO021
page S369
Z. Ouadi, O. Hocar, N. Akhdari, S. Amal

CO022
page S369
S. Fouéré, D. Vexiau-Robert, C. Pétrequin, M. Bagot, M. Janier

CO023
page S370
W. Tosini, R. Lefrançois, C. Pizzocolo, F. Castano, I. Faure, G. Pahlavan, C. Walfard, P. Charbonneau, P. Sednaoui, J.M. Bohbot, B. Halioua

CO024
page S370
W. Tosini, R. Lefrançois, C. Pizzocolo, F. Castano, I. Faure, G. Pahlavan, C. Walfard, P. Charbonneau, P. Sednaoui, J.M. Bohbot, B. Halioua

CO025
page S371
M. Jachiet, A. de Masson, R. Peffault de Latour, J.-H. Bourhis, M. Robin, M. Rybojad, A. Xhaard, F. Sicre de Fontbrune, F. Suarez, S. Barete, S. Wittnebel, M. Bagot, G. Socié, J.D. Bouaziz

CO026
page S371
A. Schoeffler, F. Truchetet, G. Perceau, S. Blaise, E. Mahé, P. Modiano, C. Debure, A. Llanos, L. LawPingMan, B. Villemur, C. Lok, P. Senet, Groupe d’Angio-Dermatologie (GAD) de la SFD

CO027
page S372
E. Amazan, E. Baubion, S. Thimon, N. Ekindi, M. Dieye, D. Quist, C. Derancourt

CO028
page S372
P. Gnossike, M.-L. Sigal, A. Beauchet, M. Lahfa, H. Barthelemy, Z. Reguiai, F. Maccari, N. Beneton, E. Estève, D. Thomas-Beaulieu, T. Le Guyadec, A. Vermersch-Langlin, M. Perrussel, L. Mery-Brossard, E. Mahe, GEM Resopso

CO029
page S373
E. Mahé, F. Maccari, A. Beauchet, E. Estève, Z. Reguiai, T. Le Guyadec, N. Quiles-Tsimaratos, M. Averel-Audran, T. Boyer, C. Goujon-Henry, P. Bravard, D. Bouilly-Auvray, M. Bastien, L. Mery-Brossard, G. Géner, C. Pauwels, M.-L. Sigal, GEM RESOPSO

CO030
page S373
E. Hau, J. Bouaziz, M. Vignon Pennamen, A. Saussine, M. Bergis, M. Cavelier-Balloy, F. Cordoliani, M. Janier, M. Bagot, M. Rybojad

CO031
page S374
C. Bernier, E. Amsler, I. Boccon Gibod, A. Grange, M.-T. Guinnepain, C. Martinage, N. Raison-Peyron, M. Samini, A. Soria, D. Staumont-Sallé, F. Augey, Groupe Urticaire de la société française de Dermatologie (GUS)

CO032
page S374
A. Bertolotti, K. Ezzedine, B. Vergier, M. Mossalayi, A. Taieb, K. Boniface, J. Seneschal

CO033
page S375
A. Taieb, F. Boralevi, K. Ezzedine, S. Merhand, C. Taieb

CO034
page S375
S. Ronceray, L. Benkalfate, C. Saillard, K. Ezzedine, H. Adamski, A. Dupuy, C. Droitcourt

CO035
page S376
L. Dousset, J. Seneschal, K. Boniface, K. Ezzedine, B. Milpied, J. McGrath, J.L. Lecron, A. Taïeb

CO036
page S376
A. De Masson, J.-D. Bouaziz, R. Peffault de Latour, S. Wittnebel, P. Ribaud, M.-T. Rubio, J.-B. Micol, F. Suarez, S. Nguyen, J.-H. Dalle, K. Yakouben, M. Robin, A. Xhaard, L. Adès, J.-H. Bourhis, M. Rybojad, G. Socié, M. Bagot

CO037
page S377
H. Hammami, F. Boukari, E. Fontas, K. Tsilika, E. Castela, H. Montaudié, J.P. Lacour, T. Passeron

CO038
page S377
J.-A. See, D.M. Rubel, L. Spelman, D.F. Murrell, D. Hewit, P. Foley, H.-C. Wulf, D. Kerob, S. Shumack

CO039
page S378
M. Girardin, B. Parratte, M. Puyraveau, F. Aubin, P. Humbert, F. Pelletier

CO040
page S378
M. Bagot, F. Child, P. Ortiz Romero, R. Alvarez, R. Stadler, M. Weichenthal, R. Alves, M.G. Bernengo, M. Beylot-Barry, R. Cowan, L.J. Geskin, A.F. Pérez, P. Hellemans, Y. Elsayed, C. Phelps, A. Forslund, M. Kamida, P.L. Zinzani

CO041
page S379
P. Leloup, P. Toussaint, J.-P. Lembelembe, H. Maillard

CO042
page S379
T. Passeron, A. Maza, E. Fontas, G. Toubel, P. Vabres, J.-M. Mazer, B. Rossi, F. Boukari, Y. Harmelin, I. Dreyfus, J. Mazereeuw-Hautier, J.-P. Lacour

CO043
page S380
C. Léauté-Labrèze, J. Mazereeuw-Hautier, L. Guibaud, S. Barbarot, A. Maruani, O. Boccara, F. Cambazard, C. Chiaverini, E. Bourrat, P. Vabres, P. Souteyrand, J.-J. Voisard

CO044
page S380
M. Sevrain, A. Villani, M. Rouzaud, T. Barnetche, C. Paul, M.-A. Richard, M. Beylot-Barry, D. Jullien, S. Aractingi, F. Aubin, P. Joly, M. Le Maitre, A. Cantagrel, J.-P. Ortonne, L. Misery

CO045
page S381
M. Sevrain, A. Villani, M. Rouzaud, T. Barnetche, C. Paul, M.-A. Richard, M. Beylot-Barry, D. Jullien, S. Aractingi, F. Aubin, P. Joly, M. Le Maitre, A. Cantagrel, J.-P. Ortonne, L. Misery

CO046
page S381
C. Boulard, A.C. Bouyeure, E. Houivet, L. Borradori, C. Huenefeld, E. Schmidt, B. Marinovic, G. Zambruno, C. Feliciani, C. Prost, C. Picard-Dahan, S. Duvert Lehembre, B. Labeille, C. Paul, M.A. Richard, S. Dalac, P. Bernard, A. Dupuy, F. Caux, J.D. Bouaziz, S. Oro, M. Avenel-Audran, L. Misery, B. Sassolas, M. Alexandre, M. D’Incan, E. Delaporte, C. Bedane, G. Quereux, L. Machet, P. Vabre, O. Dereure, F. Skowron, N. Franck, M. Beylot-Barry, N. Beneton Benhard, S. Debarbieux, D. Jullien, J. Benichou, V. Ferranti, D. Murrell, M. Hertl, P. Joly, Pemphigus European Network FP7, Groupe Bulle de la SFD

CO047
page S382
N. El Moussaoui, H. Bourra, A. Abdou, S. Zarkik, K. Senouci, B. Hassam

CO048
page S383
O. Zehou, M. Alexandre, J.-J. Raynaud, R. Benamouzig, L. Laroche, C. Prost

CO049
page S383
V. Seta, F. Aucouturier, J. Bonnefoy, C. Le Roux, S. Mignot, V. Pendaries, M. Alexandre, M. Heller, F. Caux, N. Lièvre, M. Titeux, A. Hovnanian, C. Prost-Squarcioni

CO050
page S384
M. Bouaddi, I. Bouaddi, K. Jouid, H. Benzzi, R. Abouqal, F. Allali, N. Hajjaj-Hassouni, B. Hassam

CO051
page S384
P. Bernard, F. Fichel, C. Barbe, P. Joly, C. Bedane, P. Vabres, F. Truchetet, F. Aubin, C. Michel, J. Jegou, F. Grange, F. Antonicelli

CO052
page S384
N. Bellon, C. André, E. Sbidian, P. Wolkenstein, O. Chosidow, S. Oro

CO053
page S385
C. Boulard, A.C. Bouyeure, E. Houivet, L. Borradori, C. Huenefeld, E. Schmidt, B. Marinovic, G. Zambruno, C. Feliciani, C. Prost, C. Picard-Dahan, S. Duvert Lehembre, B. Labeille, C. Paul, M.A. Richard, S. Dalac, P. Bernard, A. Dupuy, F. Caux, J.D. Bouaziz, S. Oro, M. Avenel-Audran, L. Misery, B. Sassolas, M. Alexandre, M. D’Incan, E. Delaporte, C. Bedane, G. Quereux, L. Machet, P. Vabre, O. Dereure, F. Skowron, N. Franck, M. Beylot-Barry, N. Beneton Benhard, S. Debarbieux, D. Jullien, J. Benichou, V. Ferranti, D. Murrell, M. Hertl, P. Joly, Pemphigus European Network FP7, Groupe Bulle de la SFD

CO054
page S386
M. Alexandre, C. Le Roux, S. Doan, I. Soued, F. Pascal, M. Heller, N. Lièvre, F. Caux, L. Laroche, C. Prost, Centre de référence NET-DBAI Ile de France

CO055
page S386
F. Defendi, D. Charignon, A. Ghannam, D. Ponard, B. Nicolie, O. Fain, L. Martin, C. Drouet

CO056
page S387
P.D. Dessart, H. Humeau, B. Nicolie, D. Ponard, C. Drouet, L. Martin

CO057
page S387
C. Bulai Livideanu, M.O. Chandesris, C. Laurent, S. Barete, B. Sans, P.A. Apoil, L. Lamant, S. Fraitag, O. Hermine, E. Tournier, C. Paul

CO058
page S388
A. Osio, M. Battistella, W. Cuccuini, T. Petrella, E. Raffoux, A. Janin, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen

CO059
page S388
E. Crickx, J.D. Bouaziz, G. Lorillon, M. Bagot, M. Rybojad, A. Tazi

CO060
page S388
M. Bezier, N. Tinant, M.-A. Bertail, J.-D. Bouaziz, J.-M. Trocello, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, M. Polivka, M. Bagot, M. Rybojad, F. Woimant

CO061
page S389
M. Tauber, J. Avouac, A. Benahmed, L. Barbot, B. Coustet, A. Kahan, Y. Allanore

CO062
page S389
A. Buffiere-Morgado, M. Battistella, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, M. Rybojad, A. Petit, F. Cordoliani, B. Flageul, M. Bagot, J.-D. Bouaziz

CO063
page S390
M. Le Merlouette, C. Droitcourt, A. Dupuy

CO064
page S390
C. Hurabielle, C. Ram-Wolff, I. Moulonguet, F. Mouly, P. Brice, H. Moins, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, J. Rivet, M. Battistella, L. Michel, A. Marie-Cardine, A. Bensussan, M. Bagot

CO065
page S391
F. Julia, S. Dalle, G. Duru, B. Balme, B. Verger, N. Ortonne, V. Costes, L. Lamant, S. Dalac, C. Delattre, P. Dechelotte, P. Courville, A. Carlotti, A. De Muret, S. Fraitag, T. Petrella

CO066
page S391
S. Euvrard, M. Kachko, J. Kanitakis, C. Guenne, E. Ducroux, F. Disant, M. Faure

CO067
page S392
M. Le Moigne, M. Saint-Jean, A. Jirka, G. Quéreux, L. Peuvrel, A. Brocard, A. Khammari, D. Darmaun, B. Dréno

CO068
page S392
A. Sekulic, M.R. Migden, N. Basset Seguin, C. Garbe, A. Gesierich, C. Lao, C. Miller, L. Mortier, D.F. Murrell, H. Omid, J.F. Quevedo, J. Hou, H. Yue, D. Schadendorf

CO069
page S393
E. Regnier, M.-F. Avril, N. Dupin

CO070
page S393
M. Reigneau, E. Routier, G. Mamelle, A. Moya-Plana, G. Tomasic, C. Robert, C. Mateus

CO071
page S394
J.-J. Grob, R. Kunstfeld, T. Jouary, L. Mortier, P. Ascierto, N. Basset Seguin, J. Hansson, L. Thomas, B. Guillot, C. Robert, P. Saiag, P. Vabres, N. Meyer, L. Mitchell, M. Starnawski, A. Hauschild, B. Dreno

CO072
page S394
G. Karayannopoulou, S. Euvrard, J. Kanitakis

CO073
page S395
E. Frouin, B. Guillot, M. Larrieux, A. Tempier, N. Boulle, C. Girard, V. Costes, J. Solassol

CO074
page S395
A.C. Knol, M.-C. Pandolfino, A. Vallée, V. Lella, G. Quéreux, S. Saiagh, A. Khammari, M. Denis, A.-L. Puaux, B. Dréno

CO075
page S396
L. Boursault, V. Haddad, B. Vergier, D. Cappellen, J.-P. Bellocq, T. Jouary, J.-P. Merlio

CO076
page S396
M. Perier-Muzet, L. Thomas, N. Poulalhon, S. Debarbieux, G. Duru, L. Depaepe, B. Balme, S. Dalle

CO077
page S397
C. Michaud-Vinez, A. B. Duval Modeste, P. Musette, P. Joly, I. Kupfer

CO078
page S397
C. Scalbert, P. Guerreschi, A. Qassemyar, P. Marchetti, L. Mortier

CO079
page S398
C. Scalbert, P. Corazao Tartar, F. André, P. Marchetti, L. Mortier

CO080
page S398
E. Funck-Brentano, J.-C. Alvarez, A. Beauchet, C. Longvert, C. Funck-Brentano, P. Saiag

CO081
page S399
C. Gaudy-Marqueste, R. Carron, E. Archier, S. Mallet, S. Monestier, M.-A. Richard, J.-J. Grob

CO082
page S399
E. Mahe, F. Maccari, N. Quiles-Tsimaratos, Z. Reguiai, Le Guyadec, E. Estève, M. Ruer-Mulard, G. Chaby, H. Barthelemy, H. Maillard, J. Parier, H.-G. Steiner, J.-L. Schmutz, C. Girard, E. Bégon, A. Beauchet, M.-L. Sigal, GEM Resopso

CO083
page S400
B. Halioua, A. Motrunich, D. Sid-Mohand, A. De-Fontaubert, M. Lahfa, A. Maury Le Breton, F. Maunoury, H. Bachelez, C. Paul

CO084
page S400
M. Rouzaud, M. Sevrain, A. Villani, T. Barnetche, C. Paul, M.-A. Richard, D. Jullien, L. Misery, S. Aractingi, F. Aubin, P. Joly, M. Le Maitre, A. Cantagrel, J.-P. Ortonne, M. Beylot-Barry

CO085
page S401
G. Bellaud, T. Gheit, A. Pugin, J.L. Prétet, M. Tommasino, C. Mougin, F. Aubin

CO086
page S401
A. Rozières, C. Lambert, C. Paul, K. Reich, M. Brunori, F. Lavie, P. Bergmans, E. Martens, E. Rizova, J.-F. Nicolas

CO087
page S402
M. Lahfa, C. Paul, J.-P. Ortonne, A. Khemis, U. Mrowietz, L. Martin, C. Papavassilis, P. Pinton

CO088
page S402
J.-P. Ortonne, A. Khemis, M. Lahfa, C. Paul, D. Wilsmann-Theis, L. Martin, C. Papavassilis, P. Pinton

CO089
page S403
Q. Magis, C. Gaudy-Marqueste, C. Baumstark, E. Delaporte, E. Karimova, H. Montaudié, F. Aubin, M. Beylot-Barry, C. Pete-Bonneton, D. Jullien, T. Boye, M.-A. Richard, Groupe de recherche sur le Psoriasis de la Société française de Dermatologie

CO090
page S403
G. Trape, H. Bachelez, C. Reich, K. Papp, C. Leonardi, L. Kircik, S. Chementi, R. Steven, R.M. Day, C.E. Griffiths, C.C. Hu

@@113004a@@ 1 @@113004b@@ 7
[1]234567
EM-CONSULTE.COM is registrered at the CNIL, déclaration n° 1286925.
As per the Law relating to information storage and personal integrity, you have the right to oppose (art 26 of that law), access (art 34 of that law) and rectify (art 36 of that law) your personal data. You may thus request that your data, should it be inaccurate, incomplete, unclear, outdated, not be used or stored, be corrected, clarified, updated or deleted.
Personal information regarding our website's visitors, including their identity, is confidential.
The owners of this website hereby guarantee to respect the legal confidentiality conditions, applicable in France, and not to disclose this data to third parties.