Advertising




Votre service d'aide à la décision clinique

Free articles Free articles

Iconography

Online Complements

Annales de Dermatologie et de Vénéréologie



Vol 142 - N°12S - December 2015
SI: Journées Dermatologiques de Paris 2015
P. S373-S754
© 2019, Elsevier Masson SAS



@@113004a@@ 1 @@113004b@@ 6
[1]23456
page i

Éditorial
Éditorial
page S373
F. Caux, Au nom du comité de sélection
Iconography 

Programme scientifique général
page S377

Conférences plénières
Conférence plénière : Jeudi 10 décembre 2015 ; 11 h 00–11 h 30
page S387
O. Chosidow

Conférence plénière : Jeudi 10 décembre 2015 ; 11 h 30–12 h 00
page S389
N. Garcelon

Programmes
page S391

page S401

page S419

Résumés des JDP 2015
CO001
page S420
E. Frouin, F. Chibon, E. Hainaut, V. Huguier, A. Ribeiro, P. Levillain, G. Guillet, G. Mac Grogan

CO002
page S420
S. Assikar, C. Bédane

CO003
page S421
E. Ducroux, J. Kanitakis, S. Euvrard

CO004
page S421
E. Girard, A. Lacour, C. Templier, E. Desmedt, L. Mortier

CO005
page S422
M. Samimi, L. Molet, M. Fleury, H. Laude, A. Carlotti, C. Gardair, M. Baudin, L. Gouguet, E. Maubec, M. Avenel-Audran, E. Esteve, E. Wierzbiecka Hainault, N. Beneton, F. Aubin, F. Rozenberg, N. Dupin, M.-F. Avril, G. Lorette, S. Guyetant, P. Coursaget, A. Touze

CO006
page S422
J. Zaragoza, A. Touzé, M. Avenel-Audran, Y. Le Corre, N. Beneton, H. Maillard, E. Esteve, G. Bens, E. Wierzbiecka Hainault, F. Aubin, M. Samimi

CO007
page S423
C. Martin, J.-N. Bouwes Bavinck, E. Decullier, A. Brocard, M. Von Elsäcker, C. Lebbé, C. Francès, E. Morelon, D. Glotz, C. Legendre, P. Joly, E. Ducroux, J. Kanitakis, S. Euvrard, J. Dantal, Groupe peau et greffe d’organe

CO008
page S423
A. Picard, V. Duranton-Tanneur, F. Peyrade, E. Chamorey, L. Saudes, N. Cardot-Leccia, A. Sudaka, V. Kubiniek, G. Poissonnet, J.-F. Michiels, J.-P. Lacour, T. Passeron, F. Pedeutour, H. Montaudié

CO009
page S424
M. Hamoudeh, O. Dereure, V. Costes, B. Guillot

CO010
page S425
F. Caux, F. Coulet, C. Colas, L. Laroche, M. Longy, N. Sevenet

CO011
page S425
N. Navasiolava, S. Marechal-Girault, A. Pararajasingam, A. Croué, G. Lefthériotis, L. Martin

CO012
page S426
M. Etienne, A. Humeau-Heurtier, G. Leftheriotis, P. Abraham, L. Martin

CO013
page S426
E. Sbidian, O. Zehou, L. Valeyrie-Allanore, C. Viallette, S. Ferkal, B. Parfait, M. Vidaud, D. Vidaud, E. Pasmant, A. Sabbagh, P. Wolkenstein

CO014
page S427
P. Combemale, L. Képénékian, J.-C. Lifante, C. Houzard, S. Pinson, A.-L. Girodet, T. Mognetti, F. Borson-Chazot

CO015
page S427
O. Zehou, L. Valeyrie-Allanore, E. Sbidian, S. Bastuji-Garin, S. Ferkal, P. Brugières, S. Barbarot, J.-F. Stalder, P. Combemale, P. Wolkenstein

CO016
page S428
I. Malek, V. Descamps, M. Benfodda, P. Reygagne, A. Bensussan, N. Bou Ali, A. Aounallah, L. Boussofora, M. Denguezli, A. Saad, M. Gribaa, N. Soufir

CO017
page S428
L. Boussofara, O. Mamai, N. Escande-Beilard, M. Gribaa, C. Belajouza, R. Nouira, N. Ghariani, A. Saad, B. Reversade, M. Denguezli

CO018
page S429
J. Coulombe, S. Hadj-Rabia, J. Steffan, C. Bodemer

CO019
page S429
C. Ratour-Bigot, B. Milpied, Y. Yazdanpanah, S. Barete, V. Vuong, V. Descamps

CO020
page S430
G. Chaby, L. Valeyrie-Allanore, B. Lebrun-Vignes, O. Chosidow, L. Fardet, RegiSCAR France

CO021
page S430
A. Hulin, C. Haddad, M. Mockenhaupt, T. Legrand, B. Ghaleh-Marzban, N. Khoudour, L. Allanore, P. Wolkenstein, O. Chosidow

CO022
page S431
B. Ben Said, J.F. Nicolas, A. Viillani, F. Hacard, M. D’Incan, F. Berard

CO023
page S431
A. Baron, A. Pipet, H. Colas, A. Magnan, C. Bernier

CO024
page S432
N. Kirsten, C. Mailhol, B. Lepage, C. Laurent, E. Tournier, M. Eischen, M.P. Konstantinou, J. Ofaiche, M. Nicolas, J. Hautier-Mazereew, C. Aquilina, M.C. Marguery, S. Boulinguez, F. Giordano-Labadie, J. Moreau, S. Edvard, L. Lamant, P. Dubreuil, P.A. Apoil, C. Paul, C. Bulai Livideanu

CO025
page S432
M. Moncourier, C. Bédane, S. Assikar, I. Matei

CO026
page S433
F. Aubin, M. Avenel-Audran, H. Adamski, J.-L. Peyron, M.-C. Marguery, F. Léonard, M. Jeanmougin, M. Puyraveau, M. Viguier, Société française de photodermatologie

CO027
page S433
K. L’herondelle, R. Philippe, O. Mignen, I. Vetter, R.J. Lewis, L. Misery, R. Le Garrec

CO028
page S434
A. Lorriaux, G. Chaby, F. Brigant, J.-L. Schmit, M. Belhout, C. Lok

CO029
page S434
M.-A.A. Ionescu, M. Feuilloley, J. Enault, T. Saguet, G. Robert, L. Lefeuvre

CO030
page S435
F.F. Ly, M.T.N. diop, A. Kane

CO031
page S435
G. Hirsch, S. Oro, N. Ortonne, C. Rodriguez, A. Colin, L. Fardet, D. Challine, S. Hüe, O. Chosidow, P. Wolkenstein

CO032
page S436
D. Maalouf, M. Halabi-Tawil, E. Bourrat, J.-D. Bouaziz, M. Bagot, B. Flageul, M. Viguier, H. Bachelez, M. Rybojad, L. Dehen, F. Cordoliani, F. Guibal, L. Raskine, A. Petit

CO033
page S436
E. Elleuch, F. Frikha, F. Smaoui, M. Maalej, M. Amouri, M. Mseddi, H. Turki, B. Hammami, M. Ben Jmeaa

CO034
page S437
M. Gits-Muselli, M. Benderdouche, A. Mingui, S. Hamane, A. Alanio, S. Bretagne

CO035
page S437
O. Ferraris, A. Ferrier-Rembert, I. Drouet, F. Jarjaval, F. Iseni, C. Peyrefitte

CO036
page S438
F. Atadokpede, H. Adégbidi, J. Gnossikè, B. Dégboé, C. Koudoukpo, D. Agossadou, A. Chauty

CO037
page S438
E. Puzenat, O. Adotevi, M. Delobeau, M.P. Algros, S. Degano-Valmary, F. Monnien, C. Laheurte, R. Boidot, F. Aubin

CO038
page S438
K. Fattouh, E. Ducroux, E. Decullier, J. Kanitakis, D. Jullien, S. Euvrard

CO039
page S439
A. Caudron, M. Battistella, J.-P. Feugeas, C. Pages, N. Basset-Seguin, A. Sadoux, M.-P. Podgorniak, A. Janin, C. Lebbé, S. Mourah

CO040
page S439
C. T.-K. Huynh, N. Hartung, C. Gaudy, F. Hubert, M.-A. Richard-Lallemand, J.-J. Grob, A. Flavian

CO041
page S440
M. Benfodda, A. Riffault, V. Descamps, N. Basset-Seguin, C. Lebbé, C. Boileau, M. Bagot, A. Bensussan, N. Soufir

CO042
page S440
I. Malek, M. Benfodda, V. Descamps, N. Basset-Seguin, C. Lebbé, M. Bagot, N. Soufir

CO043
page S441
C. Regazzetti, F. Joly, C. Marty, M. Rivier, B. Mehul, P. Reniche, C. Mounier, Y. Rival, D. Piwnica, M. Cavalié, B. Chignon-Sicard, R. Ballotti, J. Voegel, T. Passeron

CO044
page S441
L. Benzekri, Y. Gauthier

CO045
page S442
S. Abed, C. Gaudy-Marqueste, J. Marchi, S. Monestier, S. Mallet, S. Hesse, M.-A. Richard, F. Grange, J.-J. Grob

CO046
page S442
V. Hebert, C. Boulard, E. Houivet, S. Duvert Lehembre, L. Borradori, R. Della Torre, C. Feliciani, L. Fania, G. Zambruno, D. Camaioni, B. Didona, B. Marinovic, E. Schmidt, N. Schumacher, C. Hünefeld, S. Schanz, J.S. Johannes Steffen Kern, S. Hofmann, A.C. Bouyeure, C. Picard-Dahan, C. Prost-Squarcioni, F. Caux, M. Alexandre, S. Ingen-Housz-Oro, M. Bagot, E. Tancrede-Bohin, J.D. Bouaziz, N. Franck, P. Vabres, B. Labeille, M. Aleth Richard, E. Delaporte, A. Dupuy, M. D’Incan, G. Quereux, F. Skowron, C. Paul, C. Bulai Livideanu, M. Beylot-Barry, M.S. Doutre, M. Avenel-Audran, C. Bedane, P. Bernard, L. Machet, H. Maillard, D. Jullien, S. Debarbieux, B. Sassolas, L. Misery, C. Abasq, O. Dereure, P. Lagoutte, V. Ferranti, V.P. Werth, D.F. Murrell, M. Hertl, J. Benichou, P. Joly

CO047
page S444
E. Houivet, V. Hebert, C. Boulard, M. Vaillant, S. Duvert Lehembre, L. Borradori, R. Della Torre, C. Feliciani, L. Fania, G. Zambruno, D. Camaioni, B. Didona, B. Marinovic, E. Schmidt, N. Schumacher, C. Hünefeld, S. Schanz, J.S. Johannes Steffen Kern, S. Hofmann, A.C. Bouyeure, C. Picard-Dahan, C. Prost-Squarcioni, F. Caux, M. Alexandre, S. Ingen-Housz-Oro, M. Bagot, E. Tancrede-Bohin, J.D. Bouaziz, N. Franck, P. Vabres, B. Labeille, M. Aleth Richard, E. Delaporte, A. Dupuy, M. D’Incan, G. Quereux, F. Skowron, C. Paul, C. Bulai Livideanu, M. Beylot-Barry, M.S. Doutre, M. Avenel-Audran, C. Bedane, P. Bernard, L. Machet, H. Maillard, D. Jullien, S. Debarbieux, B. Sassolas, L. Misery, C. Abasq, O. Dereure, P. Lagoutte, V. Ferranti, V.P. Werth, D.F. Murrell, M. Hertl, J. Benichou, P. Joly

CO048
page S445
P. Joly, E. Houivet, C. Prost, M. Maho-Vaillant, C. Picard Dahan, S. Duvert Lehembre, B. Labeille, M.A. Richard, P. Bernard, A. Dupuy, J.D. Bouaziz, S. Oro, O. Chosidow, P. Vabres, E. Delaporte, M. Avenel, M. Alexandre, F. Caux, M.D. Incan, C. Bedane, G. Quereux, L. Machet, O. Dereure, F. Skowron, N. Franck, M. Beylot-Barry, M.S. Doutre, N. Beneton, S. Debarbieux, D. Jullien, L. Misery, V. Ferranti, J. Benichou, P. Musette, G.B.D.L.S. Groupe Bulle de la SFD 28

CO049
page S445
L. Polivka, C. Bodemer, S. Hadj-Rabia

CO050
page S446
C. Lheure, S. Oro, R. Inaoui, S. Guignard, B. Jolivet, L. Fardet, P. Wolkenstein, B. Fautrel, O. Chosidow

CO051
page S446
A. De Masson, A. Bensussan, H. le Buanec, F. Chasset, M. Bagot, G. Socié, J.-D. Bouaziz

CO052
page S447
F. Al Saif, S. Duvert Lehembre, H. Chiavelli, T. Passeron, L. Misery, J.J. Grob, C. Michel, E. Estève, G. Geillet, P. Berbis, J. Friedel, H. Maillard, J.F. Stalder, N. Dupin, P. Vabres, O. Dereure, P. Humbert, B. Lagrange, L. Thomas, P. Saiag, L. Machet, F. Skowron, P. Bernard, P. Bravard, L. Verneuil, V. Pallure, P. Modiano, A. Taieb, O. Carpentier, P. Schmoor, M. D’Incan, M. Costa, R. Besnier, C. Peygara, O. Bayrou, F. Leonard, C. Legay, M.J. Rogerie, F. Jouen, P. Joly

CO053
page S448
V. Seta, N. Gault, M. Alexandre, C. Zumelzu, S. Oro, C. Bernardeschi, P. Schneider, C. Le Roux Villet, F. Pascal, P. Weber, S. Doan, I. Soued, J.-J. Raynaud, N. Lièvre, M. Heller, E. Tancrède, R. Benamouzig, J.-F. Vibert, N. Dupin, P. Wolkenstein, L. Laroche, F. Caux, F. Tubach, C. Prost-Squarcioni, CRMR maladies bulleuses acquises toxiques et auto-immunes, AP–HP, Île-de-France

CO054
page S448
M. Alexandre, V. Seta, C. Zumelzu, J.-F. Vibert, C. Le Roux Villet, S. Doan, I. Soued, F. Pascal, N. Lièvre, M. Heller, F. Caux, L. Laroche, C. Prost, Centre de référence NET-DBAI Île de France

CO055
page S449
D. Denis, E. Regnier-Rosencher, N. Kramkimel, A. Jafari, M.-F. Avril, N. Dupin

CO056
page S449
C. Ram-Wolff, P. Brice, M. Bagot

CO057
page S450
S. Menguy, A. Pham-Ledard, M. Beylot-Barry, M. Battistella, B. Balme, M. Bagot, S. Dalle, J.-P. Merlio, B. Vergier

CO058
page S450
C. Ram-Wolff, C. Ablard, I. Moulonguet, F. Mouly, M.-D. Vignon-Pennamen, M. Bagot

CO059
page S451
A. Leclaire Alirkilicarslan, A. Dupuy, A. Pujals, M. Parrens, B. Vergier, M.-H. Delfau, S. Oro, C. Haioun, M. Beylot-Barry, J.-P. Merlio, P. Gaulard, N. Ortonne

CO060
page S451
C. Barrachin, A. Debu, A. Du Tanh, C. Girard, D. Labau, A. Kolonte, B. Guillot, O. Dereure

CO061
page S452
C. Hurabielle, L. Michel, C. Ram-Wolff, M. Battistella, F. Jean-Louis, M. Beylot-Barry, M. d’Incan, A. Bensussan, M. Bagot

CO062
page S452
J. Monnier, S. Georgin-Lavialle, D. Canioni, M. Soussan, L. Lhermitte, J. Bruneau, P. Dubreuil, M.-O. Chandesris, C. Bodemer, D. Gandhi, O. Hermine, Centre de référence des mastocytoses

CO063
page S453
D. Cochereau, M. Battistella, Q. Morelot, C. Pagès, N. Basset-Seguin, O. Marco, C. Ozil, M. Resche-Rigon, C. Lebbé

CO064
page S454
C. Aspord, L. Tramcourt, C. Leloup, J.-P. Molens, M.-T. Leccia, J. Plumas, J. Charles

CO065
page S454
V. Bourdes, P. Reynier, M. Rivier, L. Petit, J. Tan, B. Dreno, R. Bissonnette, P. Andres, P. Martel

CO066
page S455
N. Bellon, S. Krid, M. Delville, J.-A. Ribeil, R. Salomon, B. Bader-Meunier, C. Bodemer

CO067
page S455
K. Isoherranen, L. Bouchard, N. Kluger

CO068
page S456
M. Nadal, B. Giraudeau, E. Tavernier, G. Lorette, A. Maruani

CO069
page S456
A. Salhi, K. Belateche, L. allem, F. Aitbelkacem, A. Djéridane, I. Benkaidali, Z. Belkaid, A. Ammarkhodja, B. Bouadjar, A. Aitbenamar, O. Enjolras, A. Khlifaoui

CO070
page S457
N. Malissen, L. Vergely, M. Simon, A. Roubertie, D. Bessis

CO071
page S457
L. Dousset, A. Maza, A. Pham-Ledard, I. Dreyfus, J. Mazereeuw-Hautier, M.-S. Doutre, M. Beylot-Barry, O. Cogrel

CO072
page S458
C. Mazaud, L. Le Cleach, L. Fardet, aRED (association pour les recommandations en dermatologie)

CO073
page S458
F. Chasset, L. Arnaud, N. Costedoat-Chalumeau, N. Zahr, D. Bessis, C. Francès

CO074
page S459
L. Gusdorf, D. Bessis, D. Lipsker

CO075
page S459
C. Hurabielle, J. Avouac, T. de Risi, G. Lepri, A. Kahan, Y. Allanore

CO076
page S460
S. Guillet, J. Rambert, F. Lucchese, D. Thiolat, P. Blanco, A. Taieb, K. Boniface, J. Seneschal

CO077
page S460
M. Nadal, M. Levy, A. Joly, A. Maruani, L. Vaillant, M. Samimi

CO078
page S461
M. Battistella, A. Buffière Morgado, D. Vignon, A. de Masson, F. Cordoliani, A. Petit, M. Rybojad, M. Bagot, J.-D. Bouaziz

CO079
page S461
G. Bohelay, A. Claeys, P. Levy, S. Blaise, N. Baudot, J.-F. Cuny, C. Debure, H. Maillard, F. Granel-Brocard, T. Boyé, C. Lok, N. Bénéton, C. Francès, Groupe d’angio-dermatologie de la Société française de dermatologie

CO080
page S462
C. Ghelli, E. Bourrat, B. Flageul, J.-D. Bouaziz, M. Rybojad, F. Cordoliani, L. Dehen, M. Bagot, M. Viguier, H. Bachelez, A. Petit

CO081
page S462
F. Fennira, F. Chasset, M. Soubrier, N. Cordel, C. Francès

CO082
page S463
A.C. Knol, A. Vallée, E. Varey, J.-M. Nguyen, G. Herbreteau, S. Théoleyre, M. Saint-Jean, G. Quéreux, L. Peuvrel, A. Brocard, A. Khammari, M.G. Denis, B. Dréno

CO083
page S463
I. Chami, L. Goldwirt, J.P. Feugeas, C. Pagès, F. Brunet-Possenti, N. Basset-Seguin, C. Allayous, B. Baroudjian, I. Madelaine, J. Roux, H. Sauvageon, S. Mourah, C. Lebbé

CO084
page S464
C. Allayous, M.-T. Leccia, S. Dalle, L. Mortier, S. Dalac, C. Dutriaux, P. Saiag, J.-P. Lacour, T. Lesimple, P.-E. Stoebner, M. Beylot-Barry, E. Maubec, J. De Quatrebarbes, F. Aubin, J.-P. Arnault, B. Dreno, R. Porcher, A. Kowal, C. Lebbé, MelBase, GMFMEL, GCC

CO085
page S464
C. Gaudy-Marqueste, Y. Bruneu, Y. Wazaefi, M.-F. Avril, R. Triller, L. Thomas, S. Monestier, S. Hesse, G. Pellacani, J. Malvehy, M.-A. Richard, B. Fertil, J.-J. Grob

CO086
page S465
C. Allayous, M.-T. Leccia, P. Saiag, L. Mortier, J.-P. Lacour, S. Dalac, T. Lesimple, F. Granel-Brocard, M. Beylot-Barry, E. Maubec, F. Aubin, J.-P. Arnault, C. Dutriaux, A. Dupuy, A. Stephan, P.-E. Stoebner, B. Dreno, R. Porcher, A. Kowal, S. Dalle, C. Lebbe, MelBase, GMFMEL, GCC

CO087
page S466
E. Colle, M.-T. Leccia, S. Dalle, J.-P. Lacour, M. Beylot-Barry, G. Jeudy, J. De Quatrebarbes, T. Lesimple, A. Dupuy, P.-E. Stoebner, A. Stefan, C. Dutriaux, F. Aubin, E. Maubec, P. Saiag, J.-P. Arnault, B. Guillot, B. Dreno, R. Porcher, A. Kowal, L. Mortier, C. Lebbé, MelBase, GMFMEL, GCC

CO088
page S467
T. Carre, C. Gaudy-Marqueste, M. Alessandrini, E. Crétel, J.J. Grob, M.A. Richard

CO089
page S467
M. Saint-Jean, J.-M. Nguyen, A.-C. Knol, A. Brocard, L. Peuvrel, A. Khammari, G. Quéreux, B. Dréno

CO090A
page S468
F. Amatore, C. Gaudy-Marqueste, S. Monestier, S. Mallet, M.-A. Richard, J.-J. Grob

CO091
page S468
M.-S. Le, M.-A. Richard, K. Baumstarck, C. Gaudy-Marqueste, S. Hesse, S. Monestier, J.-J. Grob, S. Mallet, Groupe de recherche clinique de la société française de dermatologie pédiatrique (GRC-SFDP)

CO092
page S469
A.-S. Berthy, A.-S. Dutkiewicz, C. Léauté-Labrèze, F. Boralevi

@@113004a@@ 1 @@113004b@@ 6
[1]23456
EM-CONSULTE.COM is registrered at the CNIL, déclaration n° 1286925.
As per the Law relating to information storage and personal integrity, you have the right to oppose (art 26 of that law), access (art 34 of that law) and rectify (art 36 of that law) your personal data. You may thus request that your data, should it be inaccurate, incomplete, unclear, outdated, not be used or stored, be corrected, clarified, updated or deleted.
Personal information regarding our website's visitors, including their identity, is confidential.
The owners of this website hereby guarantee to respect the legal confidentiality conditions, applicable in France, and not to disclose this data to third parties.