Advertising




Free articles Free articles

Iconography

Online Complements

Chirurgie de la main



Vol 34 - N°6 - December 2015
P. 275-403
© 2019, Elsevier Masson SAS



@@113004a@@ 2 @@113004b@@ 3
1[2]3
Annual Congress of the French Society for Surgery of the Hand
CO 87
page 363
Nicolas Pauchard, Sandrine Huguet, Germain Pomares, Lionel Athlani, François Dap, Gilles Dautel

CO 88
page 363
Jane C. Messina

CO 89
pages 363-364
Mathilde Gras, Christophe Mathoulin

CO 90
page 364
Gilles Cohen, Didier Fontes

CO 91
page 364
Chihab Taleb, Ahmed Zemirline, Frédéric Lebailly, Philippe Liverneaux

CO 92
page 365
Eric Abehsera, Guillaume Nedellec, Marc Limousin, Christian Fontaine, Guillaume Strouk

CO 93
page 365
Jean Michel Cognet, Pascal Louis, Xavier Martinache, François Schernberg

CO 94
pages 365-366
Ludovic Ardouin, Philippe Bellemère, Nicolas Christiaens, Charles Agout

CO 95
page 366
Didier Fontes, Jean Michel Cognet, Gilles Cohen

CO 96
page 366
Pascal Louis, Jean Michel Cognet

CO 97
pages 366-367
Pierre Desmoineaux, Jean David Werthel, Philippe Beaufils, Nicolas Pujol

CO 98
page 367
Pierre Croutzet, Colin De Cheveigné, Benjamin Ferreira, Alexa Gaston-nouvel

CO 99
page 367
Johan Guillou, Elvire Guerre, Nicolas Christiaens, Cécile Pouges, Christian Fontaine, Christophe Chantelot

CO 100
page 368
Elie Krief, Stenley Lippmann, Clavier Maes-clavier, Emmanuel David, Patrice Mertl, Benjamin Appy-fedida

CO 101
page 368
Alexandre Daumillare, Michel Chammas, Christophe Bosch

CO 102
pages 368-369
Caroline Laborbe, Kevin Chevalier, Catherine Maes-clavier, Eric Havet, Emmanuel David, Vladimir Rotari

CO 103
page 369
Vincent Locquet, Jerome Vogels, Marc Pozzetto, Pascal Rostoucher, Lionel Erhard

CO 104
page 369
Sandrine Maillot Roy, Caroline Delaroche

CO 105
pages 369-370
Amirouche Dahmam, Dimitri Giannikas, Etienne Rapp

CO 106
page 370
Guillaume Herzberg, Yadar Izem, Antoine Marc, Thais Galissard, Marion Burnier

P 01
page 370
Cyrille Decante, Guillaume Gadbled

P 02
pages 370-371
Myriam Khechimi, Mohamed Ali Sbai, Abdesselem Jenzeri, Slim Dabloun, Riadh Maalla

P 03
page 371
Marc Soubeyrand, Romain Dayan, Matthieu Begin, Alexandre Dos Santos

P 04
page 371
Helene Agneray, Gilles Dautel

P 05
pages 371-372
Marion Burnier, Guillaume Herzberg, Marie Le Goff

P 06
page 372
François Duroux, Philippe Doleac, Thomas Chevillotte, Jacques Donatien, Lucian Stratan, Olivier Delattre

P 07
page 372
Laurent Obert, François Loisel, Daniel Lepage

P 08
pages 372-373
Hanane El Haoury

P 09
page 373
Amaury D’utruy, Cédric Siedlecki, Antoine Vallée, Isabelle Auquit-auckbur

P 10
page 373
Alexandra Erbland, Marie-Laure Abi-chahla, Marie-Hélène Moreau-durieux, Thierry Fabre

P 11
pages 373-374
Valentin Calafat, Clotilde Strugarek-lecoanet, François Dap, Gilles Dautel

P 12
page 374
Jeanluc Gahdoun, Renaud Duche, Adil Trabelsi, Jérôme Papa, Christine Rigout, George Abihaidar

P 13
page 374
Cindy Bouvet, Jean-Yves Beaulieu

P 14
pages 374-375
Mourad Ghoubach, Tarik Messaoudi, Hanane Elhaoury, Rachid Chafik, Mohamed Madhar, Halim Saidi, Tarik Fikry

P 15
page 375
Victoire Cladière-Nassif, Caroline Delaroche, Edwige Pottier, Anne Miquel, Jean Marc Feron

P 16
page 375
Marie Genestet

P 17
page 376
Marc Soubeyrand, Alexandre Dos Santos, Matthieu Begin, Romain Dayan, Brice Viard

P 18
page 376
Thi Thuy Trang Pham, Aissa Ibnoulkhatib, Xavier Bayle Iniguez, Abdelaziz Abid, Franck Accadbled, Jérôme Sales De Gauzy

P 19
pages 376-377
Kamel Achour, Sihem Garmaz, Fatma Zohra Messabis, Mourad Hamidani

P 20
page 377
Anaïs Delgove, Marie-Laure Abi Chahla

P 21
page 377
Aleid Ruijs, Joel Rezzouk, Lisette Langenberg

P 22
page 377
Nadhir Meraghni, Guillaume Bacle, Emilie Marteau, Yves Bouju, Jacky Laulan

P 23
page 378
Mustapha Yakoubi, Nassima Meziani, Sami Zougar, Rachid Benbakouche

P 24
page 378
Islam Tolba, Abdeladim Mahgoun, Samir Tebani, Karim Lardjane, Ahmed Fawzi Nedjahi

P 25
page 378
Nadhir Meraghni, Riad Benkaidali, Mohamed Kihal, Mhamed Nouar

P 26
pages 378-379
Emanuele Pamelin, Carlo Rossello, Andrea Zoccolan, Marcello Bertolotti

P 27
page 379
David Montoya-Faivre, Clothilde Strugarek, Jérémie Chevrollier, François Dap, Gilles Dautel

P 28
page 379
Bernard Cadot

P 29
page 380
Gilles Cohen, Didier Fontes

P 30
page 380
Katja Malze

P 31
pages 380-381
Mikaël Chelli, Massinissa Dehl, Catherine Maes-clavier, Vladimir Rotari, Emmanuel David

P 32
page 381
Satoshi Ichihara, John C. Pedersen, Paolo Porto De Melo, Philippe Liverneaux, Sybille Facca

P 33
page 381
Amir Ghazanfari, Grégoire Chick

P 34
page 381
Hanane El Haoury

P 35
page 381
Olivier Delaere

P 36
pages 381-382
Denis Mokhovikov

P 37
page 382
Juan José Hidalgo Díaz, Satoshi Ichihara, Chihab Taleb, Stéphanie Gouzou, Ismaël Naroura, Philippe Liverneaux, Sybille Facca

P 38
page 382
Xavier Gueffier

P 39
pages 382-383
Nicolas Christiaens, Guillaume Nedellec, Elvire Guerre, Christian Fontaine, Christophe Chantelot

P 40
page 383
Catherine Maes-Clavier, Emmanuel David, David Biau, Charles Hustin, Vladimir Rotari

P 41
page 383
Maxence Thomas, Amirouche Dahmam, Thomas Ludig, David Bindou, Etienne Rapp

P 42
page 384
Hugues Tiemdjo, Annick Mefotie

P 43
page 384
Julia Eraud, Fabrizio Bembo, Regis Legre, Jeremy Magalon, Guy Magalon

P 44
pages 384-385
Aurélien Aumar, Thomas Apard, Gilles Candelier

P 45
page 385
Emanuele Pamelin, Carlo Rossello, Andrea Zoccolan, Serena Savaia

P 46
page 385
Nadhir Meraghni, Riad Benkaidali, Mohamed Kihal, Mhamed Nouar

P 47
pages 385-386
Azeddine Djebara, Nicolas Lebeau, Thomas Bihel, Mirdad Moughabghab

P 48
page 386
Irina Chirkova, Natalia Shikhaleva, Denis Shabalin, Evguenij Tarelkin

P 49
page 386
Tarik Messaoudi, Mohamed Errhaimini, Mourad Ghoubach, Rachid Chafik, Mohamed Madhar, Hanane Elhaoury, Halim Saidi, Tarik Fikry

P 50
pages 386-387
Thibault Lafosse, Emmanuel Masmejean, Laurent Lafosse

P 51
page 387
Myriam Khechimi, Mohamed Ali Sbai, Abdesselem Jenzeri, Slim Dabloun, Riadh Maalla

P 52
page 387
Serena Puccini, Piergiuseppe Zampetti, Giuseppe Maffei

P 53
pages 387-388
Stenley Lippmann, Catherine Maes-clavier, Emmanuel David, Vladimir Rotari, Benoit Brunschweiler

P 54
page 388
Sophie Honecker, Satoshi Ichihara, Priscille Lazarus, Sybille Facca, Philippe Liverneaux

P 55
page 388
Nicolas Tarissi, Elodie Payet, Dorothée Coquerel-béghin, Pierre Yves Milliez, Isabelle Auquit-auckbur

P 56
pages 388-389
Bruno Lussiez

P 57
page 389
Sandrine Huguet, Nicolas Pauchard, Jérémie Chevrollier, François Dap, Gilles Dautel

P 58
page 389
Tarik Fikry

P 59
pages 389-390
Thierry Lequint, Alexandre Tielemans, Fernand Van Innis, Bernard Lefebvre

P 60
page 390
Meriem Ait Saadi, Anissa Benaida, Fatma Zohra Messabis, Nassima Belhabib, Mourad Hamidani

P 61
page 390
Anissa Benaida, Meriem Aitsaadi, Fouzia Touati, Mourad Hamidani

P 62
pages 390-391
Thomas Bihel, Azzedine Djebara, Mikael Chelli, Massinissa Dehl, Hugo Najjari, Catherine Maes-Clavier, Vladimir Rotari, Emmanuel David

VF 1
page 391
Guillaume Prunières, Sybille Facca, Philippe Liverneaux, Chihab Taleb, Sarah Hendriks

VF 2
page 391
Chihab Taleb, Philippe Liverneaux, Ahmed Zemirline, Frédéric Lebailly

VF 3
pages 391-392
Gilles Cohen, Didier Fontes

VF 4
page 392
Jean Luc Gahdoun, Renaud Duche, Adil Trabelsi, Jérôme Papa, Christine Rigout, George Abihaidar

VF 5
page 392
Elie Toledano, Christian Thomas, David Forissier, Philippe Tchenio, Frédéric Boudard, Bertrand Fritsch, Christine Guardia, Marc Prud’homme

VF 6
page 392
Colin De Cheveigné, Pierre Croutzet, Benjamin Ferreira, Alexa Gaston-nouvel

VF 7
page 393
Alexa Gaston-nouvel, Colin De Cheveigné, Pierre Croutzet, Benjamin Ferreira

VF 8
page 393
Marion Burnier, Guillaume Herzberg, Antoine Marc, Yadar Izem

VF 9
page 393
Corentin Roger, Mirdad Moughabghab, Vladimir Rotari, Nicolas Lebeau, Vittorio Ferrari, Elias Benkacem, Az-eddine Djebara, Gaultier Bon, Youssouf Tanwin

CG01
pages 393-394
Leonarda Tubuo

CG02
page 394
Hugues Tiemdjo, Florent Tchatchouang Chouankap, Linda Mekoudjou

CG03
page 394
N.A. Asongafac

CG04
pages 394-395
Pascale Laronde, Guillaume Wavreille, Christian Fontaine

DC01
page 395
Shanlin Chen, Dedi Tong, Bo Liu
Iconography 

DC02
pages 395-396
Jin Bo Tang

DC03
page 396
Yong-Jun Rui, Hai-feng Shi, Ya-Jun Xu, Jing-Yi Mi

DC04
page 396
Wen-Dong Xu, Jian-Guang Xu, Yu-Dong Gu

DC05
page 396
Yuan-Kun Tu

@@113004a@@ 2 @@113004b@@ 3
1[2]3
EM-CONSULTE.COM is registrered at the CNIL, déclaration n° 1286925.
As per the Law relating to information storage and personal integrity, you have the right to oppose (art 26 of that law), access (art 34 of that law) and rectify (art 36 of that law) your personal data. You may thus request that your data, should it be inaccurate, incomplete, unclear, outdated, not be used or stored, be corrected, clarified, updated or deleted.
Personal information regarding our website's visitors, including their identity, is confidential.
The owners of this website hereby guarantee to respect the legal confidentiality conditions, applicable in France, and not to disclose this data to third parties.