Advertising




Free articles Free articles

Iconography

Online Complements

Revue du rhumatisme



Vol 73 - N°10-11 - November 2006
P. 977-1275
© 2019, Elsevier Masson SAS



@@113004a@@ 1 @@113004b@@ 7
[1]234567
Editorial board
Editorial board
page iii

Conférence d'actualité
pages 977-984
Jean Sibilia

Conférence d'actualité
pages 985-992
Martin Soubrier, Jean-Jacques Dubost, Jean-Michel Ristori

Conférence d'actualité
pages 993-997
Maxime Dougados

Conférence d'actualité
pages 998-1002
Hervé Deramond, Guillaume Saliou, Mathieu Aveillan, Pierre Lehmann, Jean-Noël Vallée

Conférence d'actualité
pages 1003-1013
Frantz Langlais, Jean-Christophe Lambotte, Ronan Lannou, Jean-Emmanuel Gédouin, Nicolas Belot, Hervé Thomazeau, François Gouin, Christophe Hulet, Franck Marin, Henri Migaud, Hassan Sadri, Claude Vielpeau, Dominique Richter
Iconography 

Colloque de recherche
pages 1014-1017
Michel Lièvre

Colloque de recherche
pages 1018-1020
Samy Suissa

Colloque de recherche
pages 1021-1024
Jean-Louis Montastruc, Agnès Sommet, Isabelle Lacroix, Pascale Olivier, Geneviève Durrieu, Christine Damase-Michel, Maryse Lapeyre-Mestre, Haleh Bagheri

P.01
P.01
page 1025
M.-P. Hellio le Graverand, T. Conrozier, M. Piperno, E. Vignon

P.02
P.02
page 1025
C. Pierrot-Deseilligny, J. Pouchot, C. Pagnoux, J. Coste, L. Guillevin

P.03
pages 1025-1026
L. Delavallee, H. Le Buanec, N. Bessis, B. Bizzini, D. Zagury, M.-C. Boissier

P.04
P.04
page 1026
R. Chapurlat, M. Arlot, B. Burt-Pichat, G. Toulemonde, P. Chavassieux, P. Delmas

P.05
pages 1026-1027
A. Saraux, B. Fautrel, R.-M. Flipo

P.05 Bis
P.05 Bis
page 1027
B. Fautrel, A. Saraux, R.-M. Flipo

P.06
P.06
page 1027
V. Devauchelle-Pensec, I. Samjee, T. Josseaume, M. Dougados, B. Combe, A. Saraux

P.07
pages 1027-1028
X. Mariette, F. Tubach, P. Ravaud, J.-M. Berthelot, C. Bossard, V. Mercier, A. Proust, M. Lemann, O. Hermine, D. Salmon, M. Raphaele

P.07 Bis
P.07 Bis
page 1028
F. Tubach, D. Salmon, M. Lemann, R.-M. Chichemanian, F. Alili, N. Benammar, P. Goupille, P. Richette, P. Ravaud, X. Mariette

P.08
pages 1028-1029
T. Thomas, A. Martin, V. David, L. Malaval, M.-H. Lafage-Proust, L. Vico

P.09
P.09
page 1029
D.-H. Azouz, L. Daoud, W. Hamdi, K. Saadallaoui-Ben Hamida, S. Kochbati, A. Benhamida, B. Zouari, M.-M. Kchir

P.10
pages 1029-1030
E. Keystone, X. Mariette, P. Emery, C.-G. Peterfy, P.-P. Tak, S. Cohen, M. Genovese, S. Williams, M. Totoritis, M. Cravets, T. Shaw

O.01
O.01
page 1031
A. Kahan, J.-Y. Reginster, D. Uebelhart, F. de Vathaire, E. Vignon

O.02
O.02
page 1031
M.-P. Hellio le Graverand, M. Kloppenburg, S. Botha-Scheepers, P. Kornaat, N. Riyazi, F. Breedveld, R. Buck, S. Totterman, J. Tamez, T. Conrozier, M. Piperno, E. Vignon

O.03
pages 1031-1032
L. Grange, C. Nguyen, B. Lardy, Y. Campion, M. Derouazi, M.-H. Paclet, C. Trocme, P. Gaudin, R. Juvin, F. Morel

O.04
O.04
page 1032
M. Deberg, A. Labasse, C. Sanchez, E. Quettier, J.-E. Dubuc, A. Bosseloir, Y. Henrotin

O.05
pages 1032-1033
T. Conrozier, F.-A. Allaert, E. Maheu, M. Marty, I. Kerloch, M. Dougados, B. Mazières, T.-D. Spector, M. Lequesne, E. Vignon

O.06
O.06
page 1033
C. Brière, P. Richette, V. Hoenen-Clavert, D. Loeuille, T. Bardin

O.07
O.07
page 1033
B. Fouquet, B. Fouquet, M.-J. Borie, J.-C. Métivier, J.-P. Valat

O.07 Bis
pages 1033-1034
B. Fouquet, B. Fouquet, M.-J. Borie, I. Griffoul, S. Badaoui, J.-P. Valat

O.08
O.08
page 1034
S. Rozenberg, M. Marty, V. Legout, I. Durand-Zaleski, S. Perrot, D. Moyse, Y. Henrotin, I. Groupe Rachis

O.09
pages 1034-1035
M. Laroche, P. Cintas, E. Uro-Coste, M.-C. Arné-Bès, B. Mazières, M.-B. Delisle

O.10
O.10
page 1035
D. Zerkak, J. Beaudreuil, F. Bidault, P. Garaud, B. Fouquet

O.11
pages 1035-1036
P. Thomas, P. Chazerain

O.12
O.12
page 1036
E. Coudeyre, S. Demaille-Wlodyka, S. Poizat, M. Revel, S. Poiraudeau

O.13
O.13
page 1036
S. Pouplin, F. Laroche, P. Sichère, A. Coutaux, P. Tajfel, A. Bera Louville, V. Bellamy, R. Trèves, S. Perrot

O.14
pages 1036-1037
S. Perrot, F. Blotman

O.15
O.15
page 1037
F. Laroche, F. Allaert, V. Concas, S. Perrot

O.15 Bis
O.15 Bis
page 1037
S. Perrot, V. Concas, F. Allaert, F. Laroche

O.16
pages 1037-1038
B. Fouquet, B. Fouquet, S. Badaoui, J.-C. Métivier, J.-M. Valtat, M.-J. Borie, J.-P. Valat

O.17
O.17
page 1038
S. Perrot, S. Rozenberg, M. Marty, I. Durand-Zaleski, D. Moyse, V. Legout

O.18
pages 1038-1039
D. Maquet, C. Demoulin, M.-P. Lecart, J.-L. Croisier, M. Faymonville, J.-M. Crielaard

O.19
O.19
page 1039
G. Baudens, E. Solau-Gervais, E. Houvenagel, R.-M. Flipo

O.20
O.20
page 1039
P. Germain, L. Vignes, P. Cayla, J.-P. Sanchez, L. Mendiharat, T. Schaeverbeke

O.21
pages 1039-1040
D. Alcaix, D. Briancon, B. Fautrel, R.-M. Flipo, P. Gaudin, M. Gayraud, X. Le Loët, L. Marguerie, J.-P. Marre

O.22
O.22
page 1040
F. Laroche, P. Sichère, E. Soyeux, M.-J. Thévenot-Prunières, S. Rostaing-Rigattieri, V. Blanchet, F. Hirszowski, S. Rosensweig, F. Boureau

O.23
O.23
page 1040
G. Rajzbaum, A. Vidil, J. Cohen-Solal, F. Roux, P. Bréville, C. Gaudillat, P. Aillères, R. Baraer, Y. Bézie, N. Kancel, I. Bouyssou, J. Barthas

O.24
pages 1040-1041
C. Fèvre, M. Brazier, A. Daragon, R. Daveau, O. Mejjad, P. Boumier, A. Gayet, F. Tron, C. Zarnitsky, O. Vittecoq, P. Fardelonne, X. Le-Loët

O.25
O.25
page 1041
G. Cohen, L. Gossec, M. Dougados, A. Cantagrel, P. Goupille, JP. Daurès, N. Rincheval, B. Combe

O.26
pages 1041-1042
PA. Gourraud, P. Dieudé, JF. Boyer, L. Nogueira, A. Cambon-Thomsen, B. Mazières, F. Cornélis, G. Serre, A. Cantagrel, A. Constantin

O.27
O.27
page 1042
H. Lemarechal, Y. Allanore, C. Chenevier-Gobeaux, A. Kahan, OG. Ekindjian, D. Borderie

O.27 Bis
O.27 Bis
page 1042
H. Lemaréchal, Y. Allanore, C. Chenevier-Gobeaux, A. Kahan, OG. Ekindjian, D. Borderie

O.28
pages 1042-1043
A. Noël, N. Bessis, MC. Boissier, A. Denys

O.29
O.29
page 1043
B. Fautrel, F. Guillemin, O. Meyer, M. de Bandt, C. Masson, F. Lioté, JF. Maillefert, D. Wendling, A. Saraux, B. Combe, A. Cantagrel, X. Le Loët

O.30
pages 1043-1044
FE. Lévy-Weil, JP. Sollet, A. Scanvic, S. Djennane, O. Ighilahriz, JL. Feldmann

O.31
O.31
page 1044
L. Abdelmoula, R. Ben M'Barek, N. Testouri, CH. Belhajyahia, L. Chaabouni, R. Zouari

O.32
O.32
page 1044
R. Niamane, Y. Gamrani, M. Zyani, K. Mouden, A. Aitbadi, S. Kaddouri, A. Hda

O.33
pages 1044-1045
S. Mathieu, D. Poujol, JJ. Dubost, JM. Ristori, M. Soubrier

O.34
O.34
page 1045
E. Poix-Jover, J. Boyer, B. Jamard, I. Roitg, E. Bonnet, F. Fenollar, M. Laroche, B. Mazières, A. Cantagrel, A. Constantin

O.35
O.35
page 1045
M. Million, F. Roux, P. Bréville, J. Cohen-Solal, N. Desplaces, J. Barthas, G. Rajzbaum

O.36
pages 1045-1046
T. Thomas, A. Martin, V. David, MH. Lafage-Proust, C. Alexandre, L. Vico

O.37
O.37
page 1046
P. Guggenbuhl, P. Fergelot, N. Josselin, MP. Roth, Y. Gallois, O. Loréal, G. Chalès, D. Chappard

O.38
O.38
page 1046
JL. Davignon, A. Rivollier, F. Coury-Lucas, J. Tebib, C. Rabourdin-Combe, C. Delprat

O.39
pages 1046-1047
R. Levasseur, E. Belin de Chantemele, MA. Custaud, M. Audran, D. Chappard

O.40
O.40
page 1047
V. Breuil, M. Ticchioni, J. Testa, A. Wakkach, JP. Breittmayer, C. Roux, A. Bernard, L. Euller-Ziegler, GF. Carle

O.41
pages 1047-1048
D. Saintier, C. Schiltz, N. Saidenberg, MC. de Vernejoul, M. Cohen-Solal

O.42
O.42
page 1048
C. Rosenberg, S. Arrestier, F. Etchepare, S. Rozenberg, P. Bourgeois

O.43
O.43
page 1048
X. Guennoc, S. Jousse-Joulin, Y. Guillodo, C. Destombe, V. Devauchelle-Pensec, A. Saraux

O.44
pages 1048-1049
G. Cohen, P. Wagner, JL. Leroux

O.45
O.45
page 1049
I. Chary-Valckenaere, JP. Sommier, C. Batot-Michel, V. Hoenen-Clavert, N. Saulière, AC. Rat, J. Pourel, A. Blum, D. Loeuille

O.45 Bis
pages 1049-1050
JP. Sommier, C. Michel-Batot, N. Saulière, AC. Rat, V. Hoenen-Clavert, J. Pourel, A. Blum, D. Loeuille, I. Chary-Valckenaere

O.46
O.46
page 1050
H. Rkaïn, H. Rkaïn, A. Perdriger, F. Marin, S. Leyval. Werner, R. Duvauferrier, G. Chalès

O.47
O.47
page 1050
D. Loeuille, JP. Sommer, C. Batot-Michel, AC. Rat, V. Hoenen-Clavert, J. Pourel, A. Blum, I. Chary-Valckenaere

O.48
pages 1050-1051
M. Benhamou, B. Fautrel, M. Breban, G. Baron, C. Roy, P. Ravaud, M. Dougados

O.49
O.49
page 1051
AC. Rat, F. Guillemin, J. Pouchot

O.50
pages 1051-1052
R. Seror, F. Tubach, G. Baron, B. Falissard, I. Logeart, M. Dougados, P. Ravaud

O.51
O.51
page 1052
C. Roux, A. Saraux, B. Mazières, L. Euller-Ziegler, J. Morvan, B. Fautrel, J. Coste, F. Guillemin

O.52
O.52
page 1052
O. Bruyère, O. Malaise, A. Neuprez, J. Collette, JY. Reginster

O.53
pages 1052-1053
AM. Prieur, N. Ruperto, A. Reiff, A. Martini, J. Medich, DJ. Lovell

O.54
O.54
page 1053
P. Quartier, M. Fischbach, DJ. Lovell, L. Sigal, Y. Zhou, A. Martini, AM. Prieur

O.55
pages 1053-1054
S. Rostom, B. Amine, R. Bensabbah, K. Benbouazza, B. Chkirat, R. Abouqal, N. Hajjaj-Hassouni

O.56
O.56
page 1054
S. Rostom, B. Amine, N. Lazrak, N. Hajjaj-Hassouni

O.57
O.57
page 1054
S. Guillaume-Czitrom, I. Lemelle, P. Pillet, J. Sibilia, I. Koné-Paut

O.58
pages 1054-1055
M. Ben Chihaoui, H. Sahli, A. Nbigh, Z. Tabka, S. Sellemi

O.58 Bis
O.58 Bis
page 1055
M. Ben Chihaoui, H. Sahli, A. Nbigh, Z. Tabka, S. Sellemi

O.58 Ter
O.58 Ter
page 1055
M. Ben Chihaoui, H. Sahli, A. Nbigh, M. Zouali, Z. Tabka, S. Sellemi

O.59
pages 1055-1056
K. Briot, G. Baron, S. Kolta, P. Ravaud, R. Eastell, DM. Reid, D. Felsenberg, C. Gluer, C. Roux

O.60
O.60
page 1056
S. Kolta, A. Ruyssen-Witrand, A. Amido, E. Sapin, C. Roux, W. Skalli, D. Mitton

O.61
pages 1056-1057
M. Ghazi, A. Habassi, A. Mounach, A. Nouijai, L. Achemlal, A. Bezza, A. El Maghraoui

O.62
O.62
page 1057
K. Briot, V. Abitbol, C. Roy, P. Seksik, A. Charachon, Y. Bouhnik, C. Poupardin, M. Allez, D. Lamarque, S. Chaussade, C. Roux

O.63
pages 1057-1058
B. Mazières, J. Van Meirhaeghe, O. Johnell, D. Wardlaw, L. Bastian, S. Boonen

O.64
O.64
page 1058
C. Sanchez, MA. Deberg, A. Bellahcène, V. Castronovo, P. Msika, YE. Henrotin

O.65
O.65
page 1058
M. Dougados, B. Combe, J. Sibilia, J. Kremer, JC. Becker, N. Schmidely, MA. Le Bars, L. Moreland

O.66
O.66
page 1059
J. Sibilia, B. Combe, M. Dougados, H. Genant, JC. Becker, J. Teng, J. Kremer

O.66 Bis
pages 1059-1060
B. Combe, M. Dougados, J. Sibilia, H. Genant, G. Vratsanos, J. Teng, J. Kremer

O.67
O.67
page 1060
C. Miceli-Richard, E. Comets, C. Verstuyft, P. Loiseau, R. Tamouza, P. Ravaud, H. Kupper, L. Becquemont, P. Charron, X. Mariette

O.68
O.68
page 1060
O. Bruyère, C. Cormier, P. Fardellone, A. Kahan, S. Kolta, JL. Kuntz, RM. Javier, P. Meunier, JY. Reginster, C. Roux

O.69
pages 1060-1061
FA. Allaert, H. Catovic, C. Scart-Gres

O.70
O.70
page 1061
B. Combe, P. Fardellone, C. Cannon, S. Curtis, A. Kaur, L. Laine

O.71
pages 1061-1062
JE. Gottenberg, M. Bourgeade, E. Rogier, N. Porcher-Vasseur, C. Verstuyft, X. Mariette

O.72
O.72
page 1062
R. Seror, JE. Gottenberg, C. Sordet, L. Guillevin, E. Hachulla, C. Masson, A. Aouba, X. Mariette

@@113004a@@ 1 @@113004b@@ 7
[1]234567
EM-CONSULTE.COM is registrered at the CNIL, déclaration n° 1286925.
As per the Law relating to information storage and personal integrity, you have the right to oppose (art 26 of that law), access (art 34 of that law) and rectify (art 36 of that law) your personal data. You may thus request that your data, should it be inaccurate, incomplete, unclear, outdated, not be used or stored, be corrected, clarified, updated or deleted.
Personal information regarding our website's visitors, including their identity, is confidential.
The owners of this website hereby guarantee to respect the legal confidentiality conditions, applicable in France, and not to disclose this data to third parties.